Information about the dog:
Name:Caraydan Hoya Compacta (foreign dog)
Nickname:Peikko
Reg. no:FI17045/11
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.01.2011
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Virpi Hujanen
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2018AG-3competition8TAKOKati Wala-BruinVirpi Hujanen41.064.85-3.9455excellentAG-39
25.08.2018H-3competition7TAKOInga JärvVirpi Hujanendisq.
25.08.2018AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvVirpi Hujanendisq.
25.08.2018AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvVirpi Hujanendisq.
25.08.2018H-3competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinVirpi Hujanendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas