Information about the dog:
Name:Mažasis Šoklys Shelbie
Nickname:Kusti
Reg. no:EST-00499/14
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:20.10.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Merly Valba
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.06.2019AG-1competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaMerly Valba39.164.01-7.842020goodAG-12
08.06.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaMerly Valba39.443.98-7.5655excellentAG-11
13.10.2018H-1competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMerly Valba32.644.14-9.361010very goodH-16
13.10.2018H-1competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMerly Valbadisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition2TAKOKati Wala-BruinMerly Valba39.434.01-6.571515very goodH-13
25.08.2018H-1competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinMerly Valbadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas