Information about the dog:
Name:Daenerys Di Casa Hesselink (foreign dog)
Nickname:Deya
Reg. no:RKF4624113
Breed:Australian Kelpie (KEL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.05.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Inessa Iakovleva
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2018AG-1competition6TAKOKati Wala-BruinInessa Iakovleva38.034.39-13.972525goodAG-14
25.08.2018H-1competition5TAKOInga JärvInessa Iakovleva29.045.44-16.9655excellentH-12
25.08.2018H-1competition4TAKOInga JärvInessa Iakovlevadisq.
25.08.2018AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvInessa Iakovlevadisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition2TAKOKati Wala-BruinInessa Iakovlevadisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinInessa Iakovlevadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas