Information about the dog:
Name:Lin On Me (foreign dog)
Nickname:Loke
Reg. no:RKF4642798
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:08.09.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Svetlana Tumanova
Results (21):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.02.2020AG-3competition8SÄDEJan Egil EideSvetlana Tumanova44.524.94-10.4855excellentAG-311
29.02.2020AG-3competition7SÄDEJan Egil EideSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
29.02.2020H-3competition6SÄDEJan Egil EideSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
29.02.2020H-3competition5SÄDEJan Egil EideSvetlana Tumanova46.524.73-4.481010very goodH-35
29.02.2020AG-3competition4SÄDEJan Egil EideSvetlana Tumanova52.094.22-1.571010very goodAG-38
29.02.2020AG-3competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideSvetlana Tumanova41.195.20-9.761010very goodAG-314
29.02.2020H-3competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideSvetlana Tumanova46.064.65-3.7155excellentH-37
29.02.2020H-3competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition7SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition6SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanova42.145.22-12.8600excellentAG-34
23.11.2019H-3competition5SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanova38.874.66-0.1355excellentH-39
23.11.2019H-3competition4SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanova36.754.93-3.2555excellentH-38
23.11.2019H-3competition3SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition2SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanova41.475.21-12.5300excellentAG-32
23.11.2019AG-3competition1SÄDESascha GrunderSvetlana Tumanova40.335.36-13.6700excellentAG-36
25.08.2018AG-1competition6TAKOKati Wala-BruinSvetlana Tumanova36.734.55-15.271010very goodAG-12
25.08.2018H-1competition5TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Tumanova31.485.02-14.5255excellentH-13
25.08.2018H-1competition4TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Tumanova27.865.24-15.1455excellentH-12
25.08.2018AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Tumanova31.555.29-19.451010very goodAG-11
25.08.2018H-1competition2TAKOKati Wala-BruinSvetlana Tumanova28.015.64-17.991010very goodH-11
25.08.2018H-1competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas