Information about the dog:
Name:Klassik Allert Rovenna (foreign dog)
Nickname:Rona
Reg. no:RKF5043678
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:female
Date of birth:17.08.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Svetlana Tumanova
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2018AG-1competition6TAKOKati Wala-BruinSvetlana Tumanova36.764.54-15.2455excellentAG-11
25.08.2018H-1competition5TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Tumanova31.325.04-14.6800excellentH-11
25.08.2018H-1competition4TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Tumanova33.724.33-9.281010very goodH-13
25.08.2018AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition2TAKOKati Wala-BruinSvetlana Tumanova46.543.390.541515.54very goodH-13
25.08.2018H-1competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas