Information about the dog:
Name:Bruno
Nickname:Beam
Reg. no:EST-04119/16
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.09.2004
Size (AG):small
Owner:Andrei Gaidunko
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (61):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.01.2021AG-3competition4AGARENGStefi PraakliAndrei Gaidunko43.524.48-8.4855excellentAG-31
23.01.2021AG-3competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliAndrei Gaidunko41.284.55-8.721010very goodAG-31
23.01.2021AG-3competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliAndrei Gaidunko39.314.83-10.6900excellentAG-31
23.01.2021H-3competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliAndrei Gaidunko41.084.89-9.9200excellentH-31
05.12.2020AG-3competition4VILEPetr PupikAndrei Gaidunkodisq.
05.12.2020AG-3competition3VILEPetr PupikAndrei Gaidunko48.844.50-5.1655excellentAG-31
05.12.2020H-3competition2VILEPetr PupikAndrei Gaidunko42.894.99-5.1100excellentH-31
05.12.2020H-3competition1VILEPetr PupikAndrei Gaidunko43.084.81-2.9200excellentH-31
21.11.2020AG-3competition4SÄDEInga JärvAndrei Gaidunko504.04-41010very goodAG-31
21.11.2020AG-3competition3SÄDEInga JärvAndrei Gaidunko39.614.62-9.3900excellentAG-31
21.11.2020H-3competition2SÄDEInga JärvAndrei Gaidunko35.054.88-7.9500excellentH-31
21.11.2020H-3competition1SÄDEInga JärvAndrei Gaidunko34.225.06-9.7800excellentH-31
07.11.2020AG-2competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteAndrei Gaidunko41.384.83-15.6200excellentAG-21
07.11.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteAndrei Gaidunko43.14.92-17.955excellentAG-21
07.11.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteAndrei Gaidunko38.44.74-13.600excellentAG-21
07.11.2020H-2competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteAndrei Gaidunko34.385.00-15.6200excellentH-21
17.10.2020AG-2competition4AGARENGElika SiimAndrei Gaidunko40.244.72-22.7655excellentAG-21
17.10.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGElika SiimAndrei Gaidunko41.654.56-21.3500excellentAG-21
17.10.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGElika SiimAndrei Gaidunko36.584.76-21.4200excellentAG-21
17.10.2020H-2competition1AGARENGElika SiimAndrei Gaidunkodisq.
19.09.2020AG-2competition4AGARENGJiřina MáčkováAndrei Gaidunko43.864.61-10.1400excellentAG-21
19.09.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGJiřina MáčkováAndrei Gaidunko41.154.67-10.8500excellentAG-21
19.09.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGJiřina MáčkováAndrei Gaidunko44.654.61-9.3555excellentAG-21
19.09.2020H-2competition1AGARENGJiřina MáčkováAndrei Gaidunko38.934.83-11.0700excellentH-21
05.09.2020H-2competition6VILEVendula HausnerováAndrei Gaidunko50.614.35-4.3900excellentH-22
05.09.2020AG-2competition5VILEVendula HausnerováAndrei Gaidunko51.124.26-5.8855excellentAG-21
05.09.2020AG-2competition4VILEVendula HausnerováAndrei Gaidunko44.264.47-7.7455excellentAG-23
22.08.2020H-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAndrei Gaidunko34.154.66-8.8200excellentH-21
22.08.2020H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAndrei Gaidunko32.734.61-8.2700excellentH-21
22.08.2020AG-2competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaAndrei Gaidunko43.064.92-9.9455excellentAG-21
22.08.2020AG-2competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaAndrei Gaidunko44.34.92-23.8300excellentAG-21
11.07.2020AG-2competition5VILELidia BeyaevaAndrei Gaidunko39.884.74-14.1255excellentAG-21
11.07.2020AG-2competition4VILELidia BeyaevaAndrei Gaidunko39.514.51-11.4955excellentAG-22
20.06.2020AG-2competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliAndrei Gaidunko37.134.26-8.8755excellentAG-21
20.06.2020AG-2competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliAndrei Gaidunko36.714.22-9.2900excellentAG-21
29.02.2020AG-2competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAndrei Gaidunkodisq.
29.02.2020AG-2competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAndrei Gaidunko39.434.62-17.5755excellentAG-21
29.02.2020H-2competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAndrei Gaidunko33.84.94-16.200excellentH-21
18.01.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGRene BlankAndrei Gaidunko444.80-201010very goodAG-21
18.01.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGRene BlankAndrei Gaidunko37.94.85-18.100excellentAG-21
18.01.2020H-2competition1AGARENGRene BlankAndrei Gaidunkodisq.
21.12.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGJari SuomalainenAndrei Gaidunko37.874.73-10.1355excellentAG-22
21.12.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGJari SuomalainenAndrei Gaidunkodisq.
21.12.2019H-2competition1AGARENGJari SuomalainenAndrei Gaidunko36.044.66-7.9600excellentH-21
23.11.2019AG-2competition7SÄDESascha GrunderAndrei Gaidunkodisq.
23.11.2019AG-2competition6SÄDESascha GrunderAndrei Gaidunko35.884.65-11.1255excellentAG-21
23.11.2019H-2competition5SÄDESascha GrunderAndrei Gaidunko41.054.68-6.9500excellentH-21
09.11.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteAndrei Gaidunko32.685.66-22.3200excellentAG-21
09.11.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteAndrei Gaidunko43.184.91-19.821515very goodAG-22
09.11.2019H-2competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteAndrei Gaidunko32.685.35-19.3200excellentH-21
26.10.2019AG-2competition4AGARENGInga JärvAndrei Gaidunkodisq.
26.10.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGInga JärvAndrei Gaidunko39.114.60-13.8955excellentAG-23
26.10.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGInga JärvAndrei Gaidunko37.554.63-13.6555excellentAG-22
26.10.2019H-2competition1AGARENGInga JärvAndrei Gaidunko34.164.77-10.8400excellentH-22
22.09.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassAndrei Gaidunko40.513.95-13.492020goodAG-13
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassAndrei Gaidunko34.594.65-19.4100excellentAG-11
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassAndrei Gaidunko35.254.74-20.751010very goodAG-11
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassAndrei Gaidunko29.624.96-19.3800excellentH-11
15.09.2018AG-1competition6VILEJurate MiliunaiteAndrei Gaidunko34.794.71-15.211010very goodAG-11
15.09.2018AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteAndrei Gaidunko33.284.45-12.7200excellentAG-11
15.09.2018H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteAndrei Gaidunko27.34.95-9.700excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas