Information about the dog:
Name:Furco Daydreams Dimvik Tish (foreign dog)
Nickname:Furk
Reg. no:LV-1015/17
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:26.02.2017
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Elina Karasjova
Results (36):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.05.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjovadisq.
25.05.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjovadisq.
27.04.2019AG-3competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenElina Karasjovadisq.
27.04.2019AG-3competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenElina Karasjovadisq.
16.03.2019H-3competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaElina Karasjovadisq.
23.02.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGPeter HolmbergElina Karasjovadisq.
23.02.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGPeter HolmbergElina Karasjovadisq.
23.02.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGPeter HolmbergElina Karasjovadisq.
23.02.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGPeter HolmbergElina Karasjovadisq.
12.01.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjovadisq.
12.01.2019H-3competition4AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjovadisq.
12.01.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjovadisq.
08.12.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaElina Karasjovadisq.
08.12.2018H-3competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaElina Karasjovadisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaElina Karasjovadisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaElina Karasjovadisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaElina Karasjovadisq.
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjovadisq.
15.09.2018AG-1competition6VILEJurate MiliunaiteElina Karasjovadisq.
15.09.2018AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteElina Karasjovadisq.
12.01.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjova40.614.85-14.391010very goodAG-33
25.05.2019H-3competition4AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjova35.194.97-10.8155excellentH-33
16.03.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaElina Karasjova39.42-10.5800excellentAG-33
12.01.2019H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjova38.094.86-8.9155excellentH-33
15.09.2018H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteElina Karasjova29.414.59-7.5955excellentH-12
24.11.2018H-2competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaElina Karasjova37.424.54-5.5800excellentH-21
16.03.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaElina Karasjova38.33-4.6700excellentAG-34
25.05.2019H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjova36.914.36-4.0955excellentH-32
12.01.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjova43.944.12-4.061010very goodAG-35
25.05.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjova44.643.83-0.361010very goodAG-33
23.02.2019H-3competition6AGARENGPeter HolmbergElina Karasjova38.994.49-0.0100excellentH-32
23.02.2019H-3competition1AGARENGPeter HolmbergElina Karasjova34.210.2100.21excellentH-32
08.12.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaElina Karasjova61.663.573.6658.66very goodAG-36
27.04.2019H-3competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenElina Karasjova48.164.161014.16very goodH-34
25.05.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGElika LassElina Karasjova58.243.167.242027.24AG-33
27.04.2019AG-3competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenElina Karasjova55.483.377.481017.48goodAG-34
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas