Information about the dog:
Name:Kilimanjaro de L'Almozara (foreign dog)
Nickname:Toby
Reg. no:RRC0161136
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:10.12.2016
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Julija Kostecka
Results (41):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.10.2019AG-3competition3TAKORene BlankJulija Kosteckadisq.
12.10.2019AG-3competition2TAKORene BlankJulija Kosteckadisq.
12.10.2019H-3competition1TAKORene BlankJulija Kosteckadisq.
31.08.2019AG-3competition4VILEJari SuomalainenJulija Kosteckadisq.
31.08.2019AG-3competition3VILEJari SuomalainenJulija Kostecka43.35.08-14.700excellentAG-32
31.08.2019H-3competition2VILEJari SuomalainenJulija Kostecka41.814.97-8.1955excellentH-38
31.08.2019H-3competition1VILEJari SuomalainenJulija Kostecka39.15.37-10.900excellentH-34
03.08.2019AG-3competition3MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluJulija Kosteckadisq.
03.08.2019AG-3competition2MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluJulija Kostecka37.735.33-14.271010very goodAG-35
03.08.2019H-3competition1MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluJulija Kostecka34.995.03-7.0155excellentH-34
20.07.2019AG-3competition7SÄDEBernd HüppeJulija Kosteckadisq.
20.07.2019AG-3competition6SÄDEBernd HüppeJulija Kosteckadisq.
20.07.2019AG-3competition5SÄDEBernd HüppeJulija Kosteckadisq.
20.07.2019H-3competition4SÄDEBernd HüppeJulija Kostecka39.945.01-5.0600excellentH-32
20.07.2019AG-3competition3SÄDEBernd HüppeJulija Kostecka44.784.80-10.2200excellentAG-33
20.07.2019H-3competition2SÄDEBernd HüppeJulija Kosteckadisq.
20.07.2019H-3competition1SÄDEBernd HüppeJulija Kosteckadisq.
13.07.2019AG-3competition4VILERoman LukacJulija Kosteckadisq.
13.07.2019AG-3competition3VILERoman LukacJulija Kosteckadisq.
13.07.2019AG-3competition2VILERoman LukacJulija Kostecka38.625.49-17.3800excellentAG-32
13.07.2019H-3competition1VILERoman LukacJulija Kosteckadisq.
20.04.2019AG-2competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaJulija Kosteckadisq.
20.04.2019AG-2competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaJulija Kosteckadisq.
20.04.2019H-2competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaJulija Kostecka32.725.20-12.2855excellentH-22
20.04.2019H-2competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaJulija Kostecka29.335.86-15.6700excellentH-21
23.03.2019AG-2competition4TAKOSari MikkiläJulija Kosteckadisq.
23.03.2019AG-2competition3TAKOSari MikkiläJulija Kostecka38.125.14-20.8800excellentAG-21
23.03.2019H-2competition2TAKOSari MikkiläJulija Kostecka35.995.36-21.0100excellentH-21
23.03.2019H-2competition1TAKOSari MikkiläJulija Kostecka30.65.07-15.400excellentH-21
26.01.2019AG-2competition3VILENicolas RenaudJulija Kosteckadisq.
26.01.2019AG-2competition2VILENicolas RenaudJulija Kosteckadisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEEsa MuotkaJulija Kosteckadisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEEsa MuotkaJulija Kosteckadisq.
08.12.2018H-2competition4SÄDEEsa MuotkaJulija Kostecka29.895.49-16.1100excellentH-21
29.09.2018AG-1competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJulija Kostecka29.144.80-14.8600excellentAG-11
29.09.2018AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJulija Kostecka28.884.95-16.1200excellentAG-11
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJulija Kostecka23.645.71-17.3655excellentH-11
22.09.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassJulija Kosteckadisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassJulija Kosteckadisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassJulija Kosteckadisq.
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassJulija Kostecka24.256.06-24.7500excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas