Information about the dog:
Name:Karolegotto Kumquat
Nickname:Mimi
Reg. no:EST-02064/15
Breed:Romagna Water Dog (RVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:04.04.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Karoliina Kansi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (59):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.10.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi29.115.77-18.8900excellentAG-11
27.10.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi31.065.47-17.9455excellentAG-13
27.10.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansidisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassKaroliina Kansi38.074.20-15.931010very goodAG-13
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassKaroliina Kansidisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassKaroliina Kansi31.485.30-24.5200excellentAG-11
23.11.2019AG-2competition7SÄDESascha GrunderKaroliina Kansidisq.
23.11.2019AG-2competition6SÄDESascha GrunderKaroliina Kansi35.794.67-11.211010very goodAG-22
09.11.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi36.495.07-18.511515very goodAG-22
09.11.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansidisq.
28.09.2019AG-2competition4AGARENGEsa MuotkaKaroliina Kansidisq.
28.09.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGEsa MuotkaKaroliina Kansidisq.
28.09.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGEsa MuotkaKaroliina Kansidisq.
07.09.2019AG-2competition7VILEJessi LandenKaroliina Kansi34.625.78-19.3855excellentAG-21
07.09.2019AG-2competition6VILEJessi LandenKaroliina Kansidisq.
31.08.2019AG-2competition4VILEJari SuomalainenTuuli Vainodisq.
31.08.2019AG-2competition3VILEJari SuomalainenTuuli Vainodisq.
10.08.2019AG-2competition6PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKaroliina Kansi35.745.71-21.2655excellentAG-22
10.08.2019AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKaroliina Kansidisq.
20.07.2019AG-2competition6SÄDEBernd HüppeKaroliina Kansi41.664.80-15.341010very goodAG-22
20.07.2019AG-2competition5SÄDEBernd HüppeKaroliina Kansidisq.
11.05.2019AG-2competition4VILEMarko MäkeläKaroliina Kansidisq.
11.05.2019AG-2competition3VILEMarko MäkeläKaroliina Kansi40.385.08-14.621010very goodAG-22
27.04.2019AG-2competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKaroliina Kansidisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKaroliina Kansi42.534.84-11.471010very goodAG-22
27.04.2019AG-2competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKaroliina Kansidisq.
13.04.2019AG-2competition4VILEInga JärvKaroliina Kansidisq.
13.04.2019AG-2competition3VILEInga JärvKaroliina Kansidisq.
16.03.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaroliina Kansi29.75.56-15.31010very goodAG-23
16.03.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaroliina Kansi35.274.68-9.731515very goodAG-24
23.02.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGPeter HolmbergKaroliina Kansi35.765.31-18.2455excellentAG-21
23.02.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGPeter HolmbergKaroliina Kansidisq.
26.01.2019AG-2competition3VILENicolas RenaudKaroliina Kansi40.924.69-14.0855excellentAG-22
26.01.2019AG-2competition2VILENicolas RenaudKaroliina Kansidisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaroliina Kansidisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaroliina Kansidisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaroliina Kansidisq.
17.11.2018AG-2competition6VILEIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi54.043.425.041520.04goodAG-24
17.11.2018AG-2competition5VILEIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansidisq.
27.10.2018H-1competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi32.175.28-15.8355excellentH-11
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassKaroliina Kansi27.815.29-21.1955excellentH-12
23.11.2019H-2competition5SÄDESascha GrunderKaroliina Kansidisq.
09.11.2019H-2competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi34.785.03-17.2255excellentH-22
28.09.2019H-2competition1AGARENGEsa MuotkaKaroliina Kansidisq.
07.09.2019H-2competition5VILEJessi LandenKaroliina Kansidisq.
31.08.2019H-2competition2VILEJari SuomalainenTuuli Vaino36.84.65-8.255excellentH-22
31.08.2019H-2competition1VILEJari SuomalainenTuuli Vaino34.934.90-10.071010very goodH-22
10.08.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKaroliina Kansidisq.
20.07.2019H-2competition4SÄDEBernd HüppeKaroliina Kansi41.934.41-4.3255excellentH-22
11.05.2019H-2competition2VILEMarko MäkeläKaroliina Kansidisq.
11.05.2019H-2competition1VILEMarko MäkeläKaroliina Kansidisq.
27.04.2019H-2competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKaroliina Kansidisq.
13.04.2019H-2competition2VILEInga JärvKaroliina Kansi32.154.95-14.852525goodH-24
13.04.2019H-2competition1VILEInga JärvKaroliina Kansidisq.
16.03.2019H-2competition1AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaroliina Kansidisq.
23.02.2019H-2competition1AGARENGPeter HolmbergKaroliina Kansi29.494.75-8.5155excellentH-21
26.01.2019H-2competition1VILENicolas RenaudKaroliina Kansidisq.
24.11.2018H-2competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaroliina Kansidisq.
17.11.2018H-2competition4VILEIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi40.164.36-5.841515very goodH-26
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas