Information about the dog:
Name:Karolegotto Kumquat
Nickname:Mimi
Reg. no:EST-02064/15
Breed:Romagna Water Dog (RVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:04.04.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Karoliina Kansi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (39):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.07.2019AG-2competition5SÄDEBernd HüppeKaroliina Kansidisq.
11.05.2019AG-2competition4VILEMarko MäkeläKaroliina Kansidisq.
11.05.2019H-2competition2VILEMarko MäkeläKaroliina Kansidisq.
11.05.2019H-2competition1VILEMarko MäkeläKaroliina Kansidisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKaroliina Kansidisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKaroliina Kansidisq.
27.04.2019H-2competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKaroliina Kansidisq.
13.04.2019AG-2competition4VILEInga JärvKaroliina Kansidisq.
13.04.2019AG-2competition3VILEInga JärvKaroliina Kansidisq.
13.04.2019H-2competition1VILEInga JärvKaroliina Kansidisq.
16.03.2019H-2competition1AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaroliina Kansidisq.
23.02.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGPeter HolmbergKaroliina Kansidisq.
26.01.2019AG-2competition2VILENicolas RenaudKaroliina Kansidisq.
26.01.2019H-2competition1VILENicolas RenaudKaroliina Kansidisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaroliina Kansidisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaroliina Kansidisq.
24.11.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaroliina Kansidisq.
24.11.2018H-2competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaroliina Kansidisq.
17.11.2018AG-2competition5VILEIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansidisq.
27.10.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansidisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassKaroliina Kansidisq.
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassKaroliina Kansi27.815.29-21.1955excellentH-12
27.10.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi29.115.77-18.8900excellentAG-11
23.02.2019H-2competition1AGARENGPeter HolmbergKaroliina Kansi29.494.75-8.5155excellentH-21
16.03.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaroliina Kansi29.75.56-15.31010very goodAG-23
27.10.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi31.065.47-17.9455excellentAG-13
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassKaroliina Kansi31.485.30-24.5200excellentAG-11
13.04.2019H-2competition2VILEInga JärvKaroliina Kansi32.154.95-14.852525goodH-24
27.10.2018H-1competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi32.175.28-15.8355excellentH-11
16.03.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaroliina Kansi35.274.68-9.731515very goodAG-24
23.02.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGPeter HolmbergKaroliina Kansi35.765.31-18.2455excellentAG-21
22.09.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassKaroliina Kansi38.074.20-15.931010very goodAG-13
17.11.2018H-2competition4VILEIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi40.164.36-5.841515very goodH-26
11.05.2019AG-2competition3VILEMarko MäkeläKaroliina Kansi40.385.08-14.621010very goodAG-22
26.01.2019AG-2competition3VILENicolas RenaudKaroliina Kansi40.924.69-14.0855excellentAG-22
20.07.2019AG-2competition6SÄDEBernd HüppeKaroliina Kansi41.664.80-15.341010very goodAG-22
20.07.2019H-2competition4SÄDEBernd HüppeKaroliina Kansi41.934.41-4.3255excellentH-22
27.04.2019AG-2competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKaroliina Kansi42.534.84-11.471010very goodAG-22
17.11.2018AG-2competition6VILEIndrek TirmasteKaroliina Kansi54.043.425.041520.04goodAG-24
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas