Information about the dog:
Name:Nallikallion Riehakas Rokkimimmi (foreign dog)
Nickname:Prima
Reg. no:FI11759/14
Breed:Australian Kelpie (KEL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.12.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Sonja Kneckt
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.09.2018AG-1competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliSonja Knecktdisq.
29.09.2018AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliSonja Knecktdisq.
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliSonja Knecktdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassSonja Knecktdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassSonja Knecktdisq.
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassSonja Knecktdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas