Information about the dog:
Name:U Are So Unique Z Kovarny
Nickname:Nico
Reg. no:EST-02265/18
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.04.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Janeli Tikk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikk26.275.75-18.1400excellentH-1
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk28.616.29-25.941010very goodH-15
22.08.2020H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikkdisq.
12.10.2019H-1competition6TAKORene BlankJaneli Tikkdisq.
08.08.2020SK2competitionTAKORalf BjörklundJaneli Tikk163
29.09.2018SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibJaneli Tikk1691st prizeSK-ALG2
07.03.2020SK2competitionKAGUVladislava AkimovaJaneli Tikk177.5
27.10.2018SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOPernilla TallbergJaneli Tikk1841st prizeSK-ALG1
05.10.2019SK2competitionTAKOIrina PopjonokaJaneli Tikk2003rd prizeSK23
03.08.2019SK2competitionKAGUSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk2043rd prizeSK23
07.09.2019SK2competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannJaneli Tikk2063rd prizeSK25
16.03.2019SK1competitionTAKOAnu OksJaneli Tikk235.52nd prizeSK13
09.11.2019SK2competitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikk239.52nd prizeSK21
17.10.2020SK2competitionTAKOKarin LassmannJaneli Tikk2601st prizeSK23
28.11.2020SK2competitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk262.51st prizeSK21
13.04.2019SK1competitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk275.51st prizeSK11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas