Information about the dog:
Name:Shellkit Cosmo Sheraton
Nickname:Hugo
Reg. no:EST-04267/15
Breed:Airedale Terrier (AT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.10.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Piret Brett
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.03.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Brett35.113.85-1.8900excellentH-13
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliPiret Brett40.773.31-0.231010very goodH-17
20.04.2019H-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaPiret Brett46.323.044.321014.32very goodH-12
08.06.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaPiret Brett53.342.946.341016.34goodAG-15
20.04.2019H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaPiret Brett39.843.015.841520.84goodH-12
20.04.2019AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaPiret Brett65.232.769.231524.23goodAG-14
08.06.2019AG-1competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaPiret Brettdisq.
08.06.2019H-1competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaPiret Brettdisq.
20.04.2019AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaPiret Brettdisq.
02.12.2018AG-1trial4TAKOAnne TammiksaluPiret Brettdisq.
02.12.2018AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluPiret Brettdisq.
02.12.2018H-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluPiret Brettdisq.
02.12.2018H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluPiret Brettdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas