Information about the dog:
Name:Helandros Keyra Ly To Relander
Nickname:Klara
Reg. no:EST-02807/16
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.05.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jana Naumenko
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.08.2019AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJana Naumenko53.633.36-2.371010very goodAG-13
10.11.2018AG-1competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaJana Naumenko60.893.471.891011.89very goodAG-12
10.11.2018H-1competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaJana Naumenko47.873.473.8758.87very goodH-16
24.08.2019H-1competition6TAKOKatarina VirkkalaJana Naumenko43.773.500.7700.77excellentH-11
10.08.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJana Naumenko46.973.73-8.0355excellentH-13
06.07.2019H-1competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenJana Naumenko41.054.19-15.9500excellentH-11
10.11.2018H-1competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaJana Naumenko39.24.16-3.800excellentH-12
13.10.2018H-1competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiJana Naumenko33.54.03-8.555excellentH-13
24.08.2019AG-1competition4TAKOKatarina VirkkalaJana Naumenkodisq.
10.08.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJana Naumenkodisq.
06.07.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenJana Naumenkodisq.
10.11.2018AG-1competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaJana Naumenkodisq.
13.10.2018AG-1competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiJana Naumenkodisq.
13.10.2018H-1competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiJana Naumenkodisq.
24.08.2019AG-1competition5TAKOKatarina VirkkalaJana Naumenko65.372.5514.371529.37AG-12
06.07.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenJana Naumenko69.642.2018.641533.64H-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas