Information about the dog:
Name:Xia Vom Grünen Kuckuck (foreign dog)
Nickname:Lina
Reg. no:VDH/PRTCD 16356
Breed:Parson Russell Terrier (PRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.07.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Viktor Barbarov
Results (42):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
31.08.2019AG-3competition4VILEJari SuomalainenViktor Barbarov44.294.79-11.7100excellentAG-35
31.08.2019AG-3competition3VILEJari SuomalainenViktor Barbarovdisq.
31.08.2019H-3competition2VILEJari SuomalainenViktor Barbarov40.195.18-9.8100excellentH-37
31.08.2019H-3competition1VILEJari SuomalainenViktor Barbarov48.124.36-1.881010very goodH-39
10.08.2019AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteViktor Barbarov44.474.95-15.5300excellentAG-32
10.08.2019AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteViktor Barbarov42.884.80-13.1200excellentAG-33
10.08.2019H-3competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteViktor Barbarovdisq.
20.07.2019AG-3competition7SÄDEBernd HüppeViktor Barbarov52.264.111.3756.37very goodAG-37
20.07.2019AG-3competition3SÄDEBernd HüppeViktor Barbarov51.414.18-3.5955excellentAG-36
20.07.2019H-3competition2SÄDEBernd HüppeViktor Barbarov48.24.153.203.2excellentH-35
20.07.2019H-3competition1SÄDEBernd HüppeViktor Barbarov44.064.54-0.9400excellentH-33
13.07.2019AG-3competition4VILERoman LukacViktor Barbarov43.085.01-14.9200excellentAG-33
13.07.2019AG-3competition3VILERoman LukacViktor Barbarov48.154.42-7.8555excellentAG-37
13.07.2019AG-3competition2VILERoman LukacViktor Barbarovdisq.
13.07.2019H-3competition1VILERoman LukacViktor Barbarov36.415.05-10.5900excellentH-33
13.04.2019AG-3competition4VILEInga JärvViktor Barbarov43.094.90-13.9100excellentAG-34
13.04.2019AG-3competition3VILEInga JärvViktor Barbarovdisq.
13.04.2019H-3competition2VILEInga JärvViktor Barbarov37.464.81-6.5400excellentH-34
13.04.2019H-3competition1VILEInga JärvViktor Barbarovdisq.
23.03.2019AG-3competition4TAKOSari MikkiläViktor Barbarov44.824.80-12.1800excellentAG-37
23.03.2019AG-3competition3TAKOSari MikkiläViktor Barbarov43.934.76-11.0700excellentAG-36
23.03.2019AG-3competition2TAKOSari MikkiläViktor Barbarov46.044.56-8.9600excellentAG-36
23.03.2019H-3competition1TAKOSari MikkiläViktor Barbarovdisq.
16.03.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktor Barbarov38.65.47-15.400excellentAG-32
16.03.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktor Barbarov45.584.83-12.4255excellentAG-32
16.03.2019H-3competition1AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktor Barbarov42.584.81-8.4255excellentH-37
09.03.2019AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktor Barbarovdisq.
09.03.2019AG-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktor Barbarov41.74.48-6.300excellentAG-33
09.03.2019H-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktor Barbarov39.264.69-6.7400excellentH-32
23.02.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGPeter HolmbergViktor Barbarov35.935.29-18.0700excellentAG-21
23.02.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGPeter HolmbergViktor Barbarov38.64.92-15.400excellentAG-21
23.02.2019H-2competition1AGARENGPeter HolmbergViktor Barbarov30.264.63-7.7400excellentH-21
26.01.2019AG-2competition3VILENicolas RenaudViktor Barbarov40.624.73-14.3800excellentAG-21
26.01.2019AG-2competition2VILENicolas RenaudViktor Barbarov48.393.80-6.611010very goodAG-22
26.01.2019H-2competition1VILENicolas RenaudViktor Barbarov32.995.21-16.0100excellentH-21
17.11.2018AG-2competition6VILEIndrek TirmasteViktor Barbarovdisq.
17.11.2018AG-2competition5VILEIndrek TirmasteViktor Barbarovdisq.
17.11.2018H-2competition4VILEIndrek TirmasteViktor Barbarov36.714.77-9.2900excellentH-21
13.10.2018AG-1competition4TAKOReetta PirttikoskiViktor Barbarov33.814.29-11.1900excellentAG-11
13.10.2018AG-1competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiViktor Barbarov39.133.58-4.8755excellentAG-11
13.10.2018H-1competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiViktor Barbarov26.745.05-15.2600excellentH-11
13.10.2018H-1competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiViktor Barbarovdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas