Information about the dog:
Name:Infinity Energy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Idgie
Reg. no:RKF4641397
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.06.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Anastasia Sorokina
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.03.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnastasia Sorokina25.245.35-11.7600excellentH-11
10.11.2018AG-1competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaAnastasia Sorokina39.65.33-19.455excellentAG-11
10.11.2018H-1competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaAnastasia Sorokinadisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaAnastasia Sorokina29.945.54-14.0655excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas