Information about the dog:
Name:Breuddwyd Firesoul Princess
Nickname:Freya
Reg. no:EST-01117/17
Breed:Welsh Springer Spanjel (WSS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:03.01.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kati Elvelt
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (47):
all  AG BH KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.10.2019H-3competition6TAKORene BlankKati Elveltdisq.
12.10.2019AG-3competition5TAKORene BlankKati Elveltdisq.
12.10.2019AG-3competition4TAKORene BlankKati Elveltdisq.
28.09.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGEsa MuotkaKati Elveltdisq.
28.09.2019H-3competition1AGARENGEsa MuotkaKati Elveltdisq.
14.09.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKati Elvelt43.043.81-7.9600excellentAG-21
14.09.2019AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKati Elvelt51.153.56-5.8555excellentAG-21
14.09.2019H-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKati Elveltdisq.
14.09.2019H-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKati Elveltdisq.
07.09.2019AG-2competition7VILEJessi LandenKati Elveltdisq.
07.09.2019AG-2competition6VILEJessi LandenKati Elveltdisq.
07.09.2019H-2competition5VILEJessi LandenKati Elveltdisq.
24.08.2019H-2competition6TAKOVesa SivonenKati Elvelt36.884.20-6.1255excellentH-21
24.08.2019AG-2competition5TAKOVesa SivonenKati Elveltdisq.
24.08.2019AG-2competition4TAKOVesa SivonenKati Elveltdisq.
24.08.2019AG-2competition3TAKOKatarina VirkkalaKati Elvelt48.323.58-3.6855excellentAG-23
24.08.2019AG-2competition2TAKOKatarina VirkkalaKati Elveltdisq.
24.08.2019H-2competition1TAKOKatarina VirkkalaKati Elvelt33.923.77-0.0800excellentH-21
10.08.2019AG-2competition6PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKati Elvelt49.774.10-7.2300excellentAG-21
10.08.2019AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKati Elvelt49.634.27-9.3700excellentAG-21
10.08.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKati Elvelt40.344.41-6.6600excellentH-21
07.08.2019KK-1trialESHKUrve LagedaKati Elvelt91very goodKK-1
08.06.2019AG-2competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaKati Elveltdisq.
08.06.2019H-2competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaKati Elveltdisq.
08.06.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaKati Elvelt49.383.44-1.6255excellentAG-22
08.06.2019H-2competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaKati Elvelt44.643.74-4.3655excellentH-21
27.04.2019AG-1competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKati Elvelt53.13.60-10.900excellentAG-12
27.04.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKati Elveltdisq.
27.04.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKati Elvelt45.553.73-11.4500excellentAG-12
27.04.2019H-1competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKati Elvelt51.023.334.0259.02very goodH-13
23.03.2019AG-1competition4TAKOSari MikkiläKati Elvelt45.623.09-1.381515very goodAG-17
23.03.2019AG-1competition3TAKOSari MikkiläKati Elvelt48.073.54-7.9300excellentAG-12
23.03.2019H-1competition2TAKOSari MikkiläKati Elveltdisq.
23.03.2019H-1competition1TAKOSari MikkiläKati Elvelt41.913.75-8.0900excellentH-13
09.03.2019AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKati Elveltdisq.
09.03.2019AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKati Elvelt54.222.7112.22517.22goodAG-15
09.03.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKati Elvelt34.713.89-2.2900excellentH-12
23.02.2019H-1competition6AGARENGPeter HolmbergKati Elvelt48.253.52-0.7555excellentH-12
23.02.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGPeter HolmbergKati Elvelt44.653.70-10.3555excellentAG-12
23.02.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGPeter HolmbergKati Elveltdisq.
26.01.2019H-1competition6VILENicolas RenaudKati Elvelt53.942.7610.941020.94goodH-14
26.01.2019AG-1competition5VILENicolas RenaudKati Elvelt46.563.144.561014.56very goodAG-11
26.01.2019AG-1competition4VILENicolas RenaudKati Elveltdisq.
08.12.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaKati Elvelt54.443.211.4456.44very goodAG-12
08.12.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaKati Elveltdisq.
08.12.2018H-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaKati Elvelt43.633.67-2.3755excellentH-13
18.11.2018BHtrialIPSONUrve LagedaKati ElveltpassedBH
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas