Information about the dog:
Name:Cocopops Amantadine (foreign dog)
Nickname:Leia
Reg. no:FI41557/16
Breed:Rhodesian Ridgeback (RR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.06.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Maria Nuorttila
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.12.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGJari SuomalainenMaria Nuorttila49.053.49-2.951010very goodAG-11
21.12.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGJari SuomalainenMaria Nuorttiladisq.
21.12.2019H-1competition5AGARENGJari SuomalainenMaria Nuorttila52.492.7610.49515.49very goodH-14
23.11.2019H-1competition3SÄDESascha GrunderMaria Nuorttiladisq.
23.11.2019AG-1competition2SÄDESascha GrunderMaria Nuorttila50.223.78-14.7800excellentAG-12
23.11.2019AG-1competition1SÄDESascha GrunderMaria Nuorttila53.93.17-11.155excellentAG-11
26.10.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvMaria Nuorttila54.943.49-5.0655excellentAG-12
27.04.2019AG-1competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenMaria Nuorttila54.273.52-9.7355excellentAG-13
27.04.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenMaria Nuorttila45.84.10-17.200excellentAG-11
27.04.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenMaria Nuorttila54.763.10-2.241010very goodAG-14
27.04.2019H-1competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenMaria Nuorttiladisq.
23.02.2019H-1competition6AGARENGPeter HolmbergMaria Nuorttiladisq.
23.02.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGPeter HolmbergMaria Nuorttiladisq.
23.02.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGPeter HolmbergMaria Nuorttiladisq.
08.12.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaMaria Nuorttila49.573.53-3.4355excellentAG-11
08.12.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaMaria Nuorttila53.213.48-2.791010very goodAG-14
08.12.2018H-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaMaria Nuorttila51.453.115.451015.45very goodH-15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas