Information about the dog:
Name:Kasiopeja Auksine Svaja
Nickname:Opeia
Reg. no:EST-00858/16
Breed:Airedale Terrier (AT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.01.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Sirelin Timmermann
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.04.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenSirelin Timmermanndisq.
27.04.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenSirelin Timmermanndisq.
27.04.2019H-1competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenSirelin Timmermanndisq.
16.03.2019H-1competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirelin Timmermanndisq.
16.03.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirelin Timmermanndisq.
16.03.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirelin Timmermann37.363.93-8.641010very goodAG-13
23.02.2019H-1competition6AGARENGPeter HolmbergSirelin Timmermanndisq.
23.02.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGPeter HolmbergSirelin Timmermann38.584.28-16.421010very goodAG-14
23.02.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGPeter HolmbergSirelin Timmermanndisq.
12.01.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGElika LassSirelin Timmermann44.543.46-1.4655excellentAG-11
12.01.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGElika LassSirelin Timmermann47.513.54-2.491010very goodAG-13
12.01.2019H-1competition4AGARENGElika LassSirelin Timmermanndisq.
08.12.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirelin Timmermanndisq.
08.12.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirelin Timmermann42.724.33-13.2855excellentAG-11
08.12.2018H-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirelin Timmermanndisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas