Information about the dog:
Name:Yuvilee Anna Molly (foreign dog)
Nickname:Berta
Reg. no:VDH/ZBrHWCC 1342
Breed:Welsh Corgi Cardigan (WCC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:31.05.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Margarita Vandane
Results (21):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.02.2020AG-3competition8SÄDEJan Egil EideMargarita Vandane54.264.05-0.7455excellentAG-35
29.02.2020AG-3competition7SÄDEJan Egil EideMargarita Vandane49.864.41-1.300excellentAG-36
29.02.2020H-3competition5SÄDEJan Egil EideMargarita Vandane50.554.350.5500.55excellentH-38
29.02.2020AG-3competition4SÄDEJan Egil EideMargarita Vandanedisq.
29.02.2020AG-3competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideMargarita Vandane58.383.774.3859.38very goodAG-37
29.02.2020H-3competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideMargarita Vandane45.154.50-1.8500excellentH-38
18.01.2020AG-3competition8AGARENGRene BlankMargarita Vandanedisq.
18.01.2020AG-3competition7AGARENGRene BlankMargarita Vandane47.624.37-10.3800excellentAG-34
18.01.2020AG-3competition6AGARENGRene BlankMargarita Vandane58.113.63-0.891010very goodAG-310
18.01.2020H-3competition5AGARENGRene BlankMargarita Vandane42.694.26-1.3155excellentH-39
18.01.2020AG-3competition4AGARENGRene BlankMargarita Vandane49.474.27-9.5355excellentAG-36
18.01.2020AG-3competition3AGARENGRene BlankMargarita Vandane55.793.94-5.211010very goodAG-35
18.01.2020AG-3competition2AGARENGRene BlankMargarita Vandane46.414.72-9.5955excellentAG-37
20.07.2019AG-3competition7SÄDEBernd HüppeMargarita Vandane57.113.766.2206.22very goodAG-36
20.07.2019AG-3competition3SÄDEBernd HüppeMargarita Vandanedisq.
20.07.2019H-3competition2SÄDEBernd HüppeMargarita Vandane50.993.925.99510.99very goodH-37
20.07.2019H-3competition1SÄDEBernd HüppeMargarita Vandanedisq.
16.03.2019SK1competitionTAKOAnu OksMargarita Vandane261.51st prizeSK12
26.01.2019AG-2competition3VILENicolas RenaudMargarita Vandane45.14.26-9.900excellentAG-22
26.01.2019AG-2competition2VILENicolas RenaudMargarita Vandanedisq.
05.01.2019SK1competitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluMargarita Vandane1993rd prizeSK15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas