Information about the dog:
Name:Ambre Dore Chelsea
Nickname:Chelsy
Reg. no:EST-02802/18
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:04.03.2017
Size (AG):small
Owner:Laura Karolina Gradickaite
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.07.2019AG-2competition6SÄDEBernd HüppeLaura Karolina Gradickaitedisq.
20.07.2019AG-2competition5SÄDEBernd HüppeLaura Karolina Gradickaite45.654.38-11.351010very goodAG-23
20.07.2019H-2competition4SÄDEBernd HüppeLaura Karolina Gradickaite41.574.45-4.6855excellentH-21
25.05.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGElika LassLaura Karolina Gradickaite31.285.24-17.7200excellentAG-11
25.05.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGElika LassLaura Karolina Gradickaitedisq.
25.05.2019H-1competition4AGARENGElika LassLaura Karolina Gradickaite30.075.19-14.9300excellentH-12
16.03.2019H-1competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Karolina Gradickaitedisq.
16.03.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Karolina Gradickaite28.715.12-17.2900excellentAG-12
16.03.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Karolina Gradickaite36.44.04-9.655excellentAG-11
26.01.2019H-1competition6VILENicolas RenaudLaura Karolina Gradickaitedisq.
26.01.2019AG-1competition5VILENicolas RenaudLaura Karolina Gradickaitedisq.
26.01.2019AG-1competition4VILENicolas RenaudLaura Karolina Gradickaite40.914.03-6.0955excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas