Information about the dog:
Name:Caro
Nickname:Karo
Reg. no:EST-01775/17
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.03.2017
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Mia-Kärt Kaas
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (27):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.07.2019AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMia-Kärt Kaasdisq.
06.07.2019AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMia-Kärt Kaas52.353.363.351013.35very goodAG-34
06.07.2019AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMia-Kärt Kaas55.443.93-4.561010very goodAG-37
06.07.2019H-3competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMia-Kärt Kaas44.044.22-7.9600excellentH-31
15.06.2019AG-3competition2EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisMia-Kärt Kaasdisq.
15.06.2019H-3competition1EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisMia-Kärt Kaasdisq.
08.06.2019AG-3competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaMia-Kärt Kaas50.613.60-1.391010very goodAG-39
08.06.2019H-3competition6A-KOERHenri LuomalaMia-Kärt Kaas43.673.601.6756.67very goodH-37
08.06.2019H-3competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaMia-Kärt Kaas37.824.10-4.1800excellentH-39
25.05.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassMia-Kärt Kaas44.913.90-5.0900excellentAG-22
25.05.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassMia-Kärt Kaas43.134.06-6.8700excellentAG-21
25.05.2019H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassMia-Kärt Kaas35.484.43-6.5200excellentH-21
11.05.2019AG-2competition4VILEMarko MäkeläMia-Kärt Kaas57.013.632.011517.01goodAG-21
11.05.2019AG-2competition3VILEMarko MäkeläMia-Kärt Kaas56.693.621.691011.69very goodAG-22
11.05.2019H-2competition2VILEMarko MäkeläMia-Kärt Kaas41.834.40-9.1700excellentH-22
11.05.2019H-2competition1VILEMarko MäkeläMia-Kärt Kaas53.614.09-2.3900excellentH-21
04.05.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenMia-Kärt Kaas36.854.10-10.1500excellentH-23
04.05.2019H-2competition3PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenMia-Kärt Kaas45.183.34-2.8255excellentH-23
04.05.2019AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteMia-Kärt Kaas47.133.65-3.8700excellentAG-21
04.05.2019AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteMia-Kärt Kaas69.022.7513.021023.02goodAG-21
20.04.2019AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaMia-Kärt Kaas41.44.47-16.600excellentAG-11
20.04.2019AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaMia-Kärt Kaas49.713.62-6.2955excellentAG-11
20.04.2019H-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaMia-Kärt Kaas29.344.81-12.6600excellentH-11
20.04.2019H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaMia-Kärt Kaas27.484.37-6.5200excellentH-12
26.01.2019H-1competition6VILENicolas RenaudMia-Kärt Kaas33.714.42-9.2900excellentH-11
26.01.2019AG-1competition5VILENicolas RenaudMia-Kärt Kaas36.394.01-5.6155excellentAG-12
26.01.2019AG-1competition4VILENicolas RenaudMia-Kärt Kaas39.34.20-7.700excellentAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas