Information about the dog:
Name:Runrunrun Can't Stop Running
Nickname:Rosin
Reg. no:EST-00179/18
Breed:English Cocker Spaniel (IKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.07.2017
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kadi Saviauk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (31):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.06.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliKadi Saviauk58.842.5810.841020.84goodAG-13
20.06.2020AG-1competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliKadi Saviaukdisq.
20.06.2020H-1competition1SÄDEStefi PraakliKadi Saviauk42.933.56-2.0755excellentH-15
29.02.2020AG-1competition8SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKadi Saviauk39.834.07-14.171010very goodAG-12
29.02.2020AG-1competition7SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKadi Saviauk45.313.75-11.6955excellentAG-12
29.02.2020H-1competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKadi Saviauk37.24.17-11.81010very goodH-12
22.02.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKadi Saviaukdisq.
22.02.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKadi Saviauk36.064.16-9.9400excellentAG-12
22.02.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKadi Saviauk31.354.66-9.6555excellentAG-11
21.12.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGJari SuomalainenKadi Saviauk37.634.54-14.3755excellentAG-11
21.12.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGJari SuomalainenKadi Saviaukdisq.
21.12.2019H-1competition5AGARENGJari SuomalainenKadi Saviauk32.384.48-9.6200excellentH-11
17.08.2019H-1competition6AKTIIVElika LassKadi Saviauk42.263.55-0.741515very goodH-12
17.08.2019AG-1competition5AKTIIVElika LassKadi Saviauk43.983.48-1.021010very goodAG-12
17.08.2019AG-1competition4AKTIIVElika LassKadi Saviauk51.73.54-2.355excellentAG-11
17.08.2019AG-1competition3AKTIIVElika LassKadi Saviaukdisq.
17.08.2019AG-1competition2AKTIIVElika LassKadi Saviauk51.573.06-1.4355excellentAG-11
17.08.2019H-1competition1AKTIIVElika LassKadi Saviauk35.083.73-8.9255excellentH-11
20.07.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEBernd HüppeKadi Saviaukdisq.
20.07.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBernd HüppeKadi Saviauk46.724.07-11.2800excellentAG-11
20.07.2019H-1competition1SÄDEBernd HüppeKadi Saviauk56.393.375.39510.39very goodH-11
27.04.2019AG-1competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKadi Saviauk45.434.20-18.5755excellentAG-11
27.04.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKadi Saviauk45.524.13-17.481010very goodAG-12
27.04.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKadi Saviauk44.373.83-12.631010very goodAG-13
27.04.2019H-1competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKadi Saviauk35.564.78-11.4400excellentH-12
16.03.2019H-1competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadi Saviauk29.34.44-5.700excellentH-11
16.03.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadi Saviaukdisq.
16.03.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadi Saviaukdisq.
09.02.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergKadi Saviaukdisq.
09.02.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergKadi Saviauk32.724.13-21.2855excellentAG-11
09.02.2019H-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergKadi Saviauk40.83.193.81013.8very goodH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas