Information about the dog:
Name:Ability Black Ocean
Nickname:Kratt
Reg. no:EST-00162/17
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.12.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Greete Tammsalu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (24):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.10.2019AG-2competition3TAKORene BlankGreete Tammsalu41.234.29-13.2300excellentAG-22
12.10.2019AG-2competition2TAKORene BlankGreete Tammsaludisq.
12.10.2019H-2competition1TAKORene BlankGreete Tammsaludisq.
14.09.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGreete Tammsalu39.864.11-11.1455excellentAG-24
14.09.2019AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGreete Tammsalu48.553.75-8.4555excellentAG-21
14.09.2019H-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGreete Tammsalu33.224.33-6.7800excellentH-23
14.09.2019H-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGreete Tammsaludisq.
31.08.2019AG-2competition4VILEJari SuomalainenGreete Tammsaludisq.
31.08.2019AG-2competition3VILEJari SuomalainenGreete Tammsaludisq.
31.08.2019H-2competition2VILEJari SuomalainenGreete Tammsalu40.614.21-4.3900excellentH-21
31.08.2019H-2competition1VILEJari SuomalainenGreete Tammsalu56.173.0411.17516.17goodH-23
24.08.2019AG-1competition3TAKOVesa SivonenGreete Tammsalu45.484.02-11.5200excellentAG-12
24.08.2019AG-1competition2TAKOVesa SivonenGreete Tammsalu42.944.42-20.0600excellentAG-11
24.08.2019H-1competition1TAKOVesa SivonenGreete Tammsalu34.354.45-16.6500excellentH-13
10.08.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteGreete Tammsalu42.344.30-14.661010very goodAG-11
10.08.2019AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteGreete Tammsalu43.984.09-12.0200excellentAG-11
10.08.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteGreete Tammsalu43.734.00-11.2755excellentH-12
06.07.2019H-1competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenGreete Tammsalu40.14.29-16.955excellentH-12
06.07.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenGreete Tammsalu46.343.30-4.661010very goodH-12
08.06.2019H-1competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaGreete Tammsalu34.854.10-7.1500excellentH-11
08.06.2019H-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaGreete Tammsaludisq.
04.05.2019H-1competition10PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenGreete Tammsaludisq.
04.05.2019H-1competition9PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenGreete Tammsalu34.823.88-7.1855excellentH-11
09.03.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGreete Tammsalu38.873.471.871516.87goodH-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas