Information about the dog:
Name:Ability Black Ocean
Nickname:Kratt
Reg. no:EST-00162/17
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.12.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Greete Tammsalu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (54):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.11.2020AG-3competition4SÄDEInga JärvGreete Tammsaludisq.
21.11.2020AG-3competition3SÄDEInga JärvGreete Tammsaludisq.
21.11.2020H-3competition2SÄDEInga JärvGreete Tammsaludisq.
21.11.2020H-3competition1SÄDEInga JärvGreete Tammsaludisq.
14.11.2020H-3competition8TAKOPeter HolmbergGreete Tammsaludisq.
10.10.2020H-3competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenGreete Tammsaludisq.
10.10.2020AG-3competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenGreete Tammsaludisq.
10.10.2020AG-3competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenGreete Tammsaludisq.
10.10.2020AG-3competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenGreete Tammsaludisq.
26.09.2020AG-3competition4TAKOStefanie SemkatGreete Tammsaludisq.
26.09.2020AG-3competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatGreete Tammsaludisq.
26.09.2020AG-3competition2TAKOStefanie SemkatGreete Tammsaludisq.
26.09.2020H-3competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatGreete Tammsaludisq.
19.09.2020AG-3competition3AGARENGJiřina MáčkováGreete Tammsaludisq.
08.02.2020AG-2trial3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliGreete Tammsaludisq.
12.10.2019AG-2competition2TAKORene BlankGreete Tammsaludisq.
12.10.2019H-2competition1TAKORene BlankGreete Tammsaludisq.
14.09.2019H-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGreete Tammsaludisq.
31.08.2019AG-2competition4VILEJari SuomalainenGreete Tammsaludisq.
31.08.2019AG-2competition3VILEJari SuomalainenGreete Tammsaludisq.
08.06.2019H-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaGreete Tammsaludisq.
04.05.2019H-1competition10PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenGreete Tammsaludisq.
24.08.2019AG-1competition2TAKOVesa SivonenGreete Tammsalu42.944.42-20.0600excellentAG-11
06.07.2019H-1competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenGreete Tammsalu40.14.29-16.955excellentH-12
24.08.2019H-1competition1TAKOVesa SivonenGreete Tammsalu34.354.45-16.6500excellentH-13
10.08.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteGreete Tammsalu42.344.30-14.661010very goodAG-11
12.06.2020AG-2trial2TAKOInga JärvGreete Tammsalu37.694.80-14.0200excellentAG-2
12.10.2019AG-2competition3TAKORene BlankGreete Tammsalu41.234.29-13.2300excellentAG-22
10.08.2019AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteGreete Tammsalu43.984.09-12.0200excellentAG-11
14.11.2020AG-3competition6TAKOPeter HolmbergGreete Tammsalu45.094.44-11.9100excellentAG-36
24.08.2019AG-1competition3TAKOVesa SivonenGreete Tammsalu45.484.02-11.5200excellentAG-12
10.08.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteGreete Tammsalu43.734.00-11.2755excellentH-12
14.09.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGreete Tammsalu39.864.11-11.1455excellentAG-24
14.11.2020AG-3competition5TAKOPeter HolmbergGreete Tammsalu42.084.40-10.9255excellentAG-35
14.09.2019AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGreete Tammsalu48.553.75-8.4555excellentAG-21
14.11.2020AG-3competition7TAKOPeter HolmbergGreete Tammsalu48.944.09-8.0600excellentAG-34
04.05.2019H-1competition9PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenGreete Tammsalu34.823.88-7.1855excellentH-11
08.06.2019H-1competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaGreete Tammsalu34.854.10-7.1500excellentH-11
25.07.2020AG-2competition5TAKODirk RichartzGreete Tammsalu47.434.01-6.8655excellentAG-23
14.09.2019H-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGreete Tammsalu33.224.33-6.7800excellentH-23
08.08.2020H-2competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaGreete Tammsalu38.484.55-6.5200excellentH-22
12.06.2020AG-2trial1TAKOInga JärvGreete Tammsalu45.693.87-4.8855excellentAG-2
06.07.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenGreete Tammsalu46.343.30-4.661010very goodH-12
08.08.2020AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaGreete Tammsalu47.374.07-4.6300excellentAG-22
31.08.2019H-2competition2VILEJari SuomalainenGreete Tammsalu40.614.21-4.3900excellentH-21
19.09.2020AG-3competition2AGARENGJiřina MáčkováGreete Tammsalu49.774.10-1.2355excellentAG-34
08.02.2020AG-2trial2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliGreete Tammsalu46.853.50-1.151010very goodAG-2
25.07.2020AG-2competition4TAKODirk RichartzGreete Tammsalu49.933.50-0.0755excellentAG-23
19.09.2020AG-3competition4AGARENGJiřina MáčkováGreete Tammsalu51.963.810.9655.96excellentAG-34
09.03.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGreete Tammsalu38.873.471.871516.87goodH-14
19.09.2020H-3competition1AGARENGJiřina MáčkováGreete Tammsalu48.334.012.3357.33very goodH-35
08.08.2020AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaGreete Tammsalu58.793.404.7959.79very goodAG-21
08.08.2020H-2competition4PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaGreete Tammsalu49.923.514.921014.92very goodH-21
31.08.2019H-2competition1VILEJari SuomalainenGreete Tammsalu56.173.0411.17516.17goodH-23
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas