Information about the dog:
Name:Marvithall Ellada (foreign dog)
Nickname:Elly
Reg. no:RKF4363634
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.09.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ekaterina Patskevitch
Results (26):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.02.2020AG-3competition8SÄDEJan Egil EideEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
29.02.2020AG-3competition7SÄDEJan Egil EideEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
29.02.2020H-3competition6SÄDEJan Egil EideEkaterina Patskevitch38.365.21-7.0900excellentH-36
29.02.2020H-3competition5SÄDEJan Egil EideEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
29.02.2020AG-3competition4SÄDEJan Egil EideEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
29.02.2020H-3competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideEkaterina Patskevitch43.274.97-4.5100excellentH-35
29.02.2020H-3competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideEkaterina Patskevitch37.915.35-9.0900excellentH-34
18.01.2020AG-3competition8AGARENGRene BlankEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
18.01.2020AG-3competition7AGARENGRene BlankEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
18.01.2020AG-3competition6AGARENGRene BlankEkaterina Patskevitch454.69-1400excellentAG-34
18.01.2020H-3competition5AGARENGRene BlankEkaterina Patskevitch36.574.98-7.4300excellentH-35
23.11.2019AG-3competition7SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition6SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
23.11.2019H-3competition5SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevitch42.24.293.203.2excellentH-39
23.11.2019H-3competition3SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevitch36.14.82-2.900excellentH-32
23.11.2019AG-3competition2SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition1SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevitch44.014.91-9.9900excellentAG-33
26.10.2019H-3competition8AGARENGInga JärvAlexey Vitugovdisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition7AGARENGInga JärvAlexey Vitugovdisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGInga JärvAlexey Vitugovdisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGInga JärvAlexey Vitugovdisq.
28.09.2019AG-3competition8AGARENGEsa MuotkaEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
28.09.2019AG-3competition7AGARENGEsa MuotkaEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
16.03.2019H-3competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaEkaterina Patskevitch39.444.97-9.5600excellentH-37
16.03.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaEkaterina Patskevitch36.755.17-13.2500excellentAG-33
16.03.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaEkaterina Patskevitch34.114.93-8.8955excellentAG-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas