Information about the dog:
Name:Helandros Ivory And Ebony
Nickname:Mona
Reg. no:EST-02540/16
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.04.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Egor Suhhanov
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (36):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.11.2019H-2competition6TAKOMarko MäkelaEgor Suhhanov51.923.432.9202.92excellentH-22
16.11.2019AG-2competition5TAKOMarko MäkelaEgor Suhhanovdisq.
16.11.2019AG-2competition4TAKOMarko MäkelaEgor Suhhanov53.753.68-4.2500excellentAG-21
12.10.2019AG-2competition3TAKORene BlankEgor Suhhanov50.43.51-4.0600excellentAG-24
12.10.2019AG-2competition2TAKORene BlankEgor Suhhanovdisq.
14.09.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaEgor Suhhanovdisq.
14.09.2019AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaEgor Suhhanov54.393.35-2.6155excellentAG-22
31.08.2019AG-2competition4VILEJari SuomalainenEgor Suhhanovdisq.
31.08.2019AG-2competition3VILEJari SuomalainenEgor Suhhanovdisq.
31.08.2019H-2competition1VILEJari SuomalainenEgor Suhhanovdisq.
24.08.2019H-2competition6TAKOVesa SivonenEgor Suhhanov64.812.3921.81526.81H-25
24.08.2019AG-2competition5TAKOVesa SivonenEgor Suhhanov99.991.6748.99553.99AG-23
24.08.2019AG-2competition4TAKOVesa SivonenEgor Suhhanov62.182.6516.18016.18goodAG-24
24.08.2019AG-2competition3TAKOKatarina VirkkalaEgor Suhhanov61.462.819.46514.46very goodAG-24
24.08.2019AG-2competition2TAKOKatarina VirkkalaEgor Suhhanov67.462.5615.461025.46goodAG-25
24.08.2019H-2competition1TAKOKatarina VirkkalaEgor Suhhanov54.332.3620.33525.33goodH-24
03.08.2019AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluEgor Suhhanovdisq.
03.08.2019AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluEgor Suhhanovdisq.
03.08.2019H-2competition4MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluEgor Suhhanov74.682.1234.681044.68H-25
16.06.2019H-2competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEgor Suhhanovdisq.
16.06.2019AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEgor Suhhanovdisq.
16.06.2019AG-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisEgor Suhhanovdisq.
08.06.2019AG-2competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaEgor Suhhanovdisq.
08.06.2019H-2competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaEgor Suhhanov50.223.234.2259.22very goodH-22
25.05.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassEgor Suhhanovdisq.
25.05.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassEgor Suhhanov56.613.096.611016.61goodAG-24
25.05.2019H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassEgor Suhhanovdisq.
11.05.2019AG-2competition4VILEMarko MäkeläEgor Suhhanovdisq.
11.05.2019H-2competition2VILEMarko MäkeläEgor Suhhanov78.572.3425.571035.57H-23
11.05.2019H-2competition1VILEMarko MäkeläEgor Suhhanov62.753.494.7559.75very goodH-22
20.04.2019H-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaEgor Suhhanov34.074.14-7.9300excellentH-13
20.04.2019H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaEgor Suhhanov34.123.520.1255.12excellentH-14
13.04.2019H-1competition2VILEInga JärvEgor Suhhanov44.633.65-3.3755excellentH-13
13.04.2019H-1competition1VILEInga JärvEgor Suhhanov37.024.19-8.9800excellentH-14
23.03.2019H-1competition2TAKOSari MikkiläEgor Suhhanovdisq.
23.03.2019H-1competition1TAKOSari MikkiläEgor Suhhanov47.773.29-2.231515very goodH-16
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas