Information about the dog:
Name:Fair Helloiz Derecho
Nickname:Dex
Reg. no:EST-01988/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:17.03.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marta Miil
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (69):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.11.2019H-3competition6TAKOMarko MäkelaMarta Miildisq.
16.11.2019AG-3competition5TAKOMarko MäkelaMarta Miildisq.
16.11.2019AG-3competition4TAKOMarko MäkelaMarta Miildisq.
26.10.2019H-3competition8AGARENGInga JärvMarta Miil27.385.88-10.6255excellentH-32
26.10.2019AG-3competition7AGARENGInga JärvMarta Miildisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGInga JärvMarta Miil33.175.49-15.8300excellentAG-31
26.10.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGInga JärvMarta Miil32.975.73-18.0355excellentAG-32
26.10.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGInga JärvMarta Miildisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGInga JärvMarta Miildisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGInga JärvMarta Miil42.234.83-12.871010very goodAG-34
26.10.2019H-3competition1AGARENGInga JärvMarta Miil30.965.56-12.0400excellentH-34
12.10.2019H-3competition6TAKORene BlankMarta Miil31.955.04-4.6455excellentH-38
12.10.2019AG-3competition5TAKORene BlankMarta Miildisq.
12.10.2019AG-3competition4TAKORene BlankMarta Miildisq.
12.10.2019AG-3competition3TAKORene BlankMarta Miil39.025.05-17.2755excellentAG-33
12.10.2019AG-3competition2TAKORene BlankMarta Miildisq.
12.10.2019H-3competition1TAKORene BlankMarta Miildisq.
31.08.2019AG-3competition4VILEJari SuomalainenMarta Miildisq.
31.08.2019AG-3competition3VILEJari SuomalainenMarta Miil43.235.09-14.7700excellentAG-32
31.08.2019H-3competition2VILEJari SuomalainenMarta Miil35.95.79-14.155excellentH-39
31.08.2019H-3competition1VILEJari SuomalainenMarta Miildisq.
24.08.2019AG-3competition7TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMarta Miildisq.
24.08.2019H-3competition6TAKOVesa SivonenMarta Miildisq.
24.08.2019AG-3competition5TAKOVesa SivonenMarta Miildisq.
24.08.2019AG-3competition4TAKOVesa SivonenMarta Miildisq.
24.08.2019AG-3competition2TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMarta Miil31.145.23-11.7555excellentAG-36
24.08.2019H-3competition1TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMarta Miil30.054.89-5.81010very goodH-312
10.08.2019AG-3competition6PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteMarta Miildisq.
10.08.2019AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteMarta Miil32.575.50-13.4300excellentAG-32
10.08.2019H-3competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteMarta Miil33.245.87-15.7600excellentH-31-2
10.08.2019AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteMarta Miil40.045.49-19.9600excellentAG-31
10.08.2019AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteMarta Miil41.65.29-18.455excellentAG-33
10.08.2019H-3competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteMarta Miil33.246.05-17.7600excellentH-32
06.07.2019AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMarta Miildisq.
06.07.2019AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMarta Miil32.655.39-16.2455excellentAG-36
06.07.2019AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMarta Miil36.954.95-14.0500excellentAG-33
06.07.2019H-3competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMarta Miil33.935.25-15.0700excellentH-33
15.06.2019AG-3competition2EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisMarta Miildisq.
15.06.2019H-3competition1EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisMarta Miildisq.
08.06.2019AG-3competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarta Miildisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition6A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarta Miildisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarta Miil30.255.19-11.7555excellentH-37
08.06.2019AG-3competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarta Miil36.725.17-17.2855excellentAG-34
08.06.2019AG-3competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarta Miildisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarta Miil34.975.20-1.0300excellentH-34
08.06.2019H-3competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarta Miil35.555.15-13.4555excellentH-34
25.05.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassMarta Miildisq.
25.05.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassMarta Miil33.965.15-16.0400excellentAG-21
25.05.2019H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassMarta Miil27.855.64-14.1500excellentH-21
11.05.2019AG-2competition4VILEMarko MäkeläMarta Miil40.645.09-14.3655excellentAG-22
11.05.2019AG-2competition3VILEMarko MäkeläMarta Miil43.674.69-11.331010very goodAG-23
11.05.2019H-2competition2VILEMarko MäkeläMarta Miildisq.
11.05.2019H-2competition1VILEMarko MäkeläMarta Miil39.485.55-16.5200excellentH-21
27.04.2019AG-2competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenMarta Miildisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenMarta Miildisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenMarta Miil39.515.21-14.4955excellentAG-21
27.04.2019H-2competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenMarta Miildisq.
20.04.2019AG-2competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaMarta Miildisq.
20.04.2019AG-2competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaMarta Miildisq.
20.04.2019H-2competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaMarta Miildisq.
20.04.2019H-2competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaMarta Miil29.015.93-15.9900excellentH-21
13.04.2019AG-2competition4VILEInga JärvMarta Miil27.765.73-20.2400excellentAG-21
13.04.2019AG-2competition3VILEInga JärvMarta Miildisq.
13.04.2019H-2competition2VILEInga JärvMarta Miil30.135.28-16.8755excellentH-22
13.04.2019H-1competition1VILEInga JärvMarta Miil25.386.11-20.6200excellentH-11
23.03.2019AG-1competition4TAKOSari MikkiläMarta Miil27.85.07-19.200excellentAG-11
23.03.2019AG-1competition3TAKOSari MikkiläMarta Miil31.585.38-24.4200excellentAG-11
23.03.2019H-1competition2TAKOSari MikkiläMarta Miil41.54.53-19.555excellentH-11
23.03.2019H-1competition1TAKOSari MikkiläMarta Miil29.425.34-20.5800excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas