Information about the dog:
Name:Chriskooi's Odelia
Nickname:Elli
Reg. no:EST-00627/16
Breed:Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog (HVV)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.11.2015
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Piia Liisa Künnapas
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (11):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.06.2019H-1competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisPiia Liisa Künnapas44.783.261.7856.78very goodH-12
16.06.2019AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisPiia Liisa Künnapas60.013.152.011012.01very goodAG-11
16.06.2019AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisPiia Liisa Künnapas38.953.83-5.0555excellentAG-11
04.05.2019H-1competition10PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenPiia Liisa Künnapasdisq.
04.05.2019H-1competition9PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenPiia Liisa Künnapas36.053.74-5.9555excellentH-12
04.05.2019AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGElika LassPiia Liisa Künnapas50.472.916.471016.47goodAG-12
04.05.2019AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGElika LassPiia Liisa Künnapas52.892.7212.891527.89AG-11
13.04.2019AG-1competition4VILEInga JärvPiia Liisa Künnapas40.774.24-13.2355excellentAG-11
13.04.2019AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvPiia Liisa Künnapas43.553.95-10.4555excellentAG-11
13.04.2019H-1competition2VILEInga JärvPiia Liisa Künnapas43.843.72-4.1655excellentH-11
13.04.2019H-1competition1VILEInga JärvPiia Liisa Künnapas38.724.00-7.2855excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas