Information about the dog:
Name:Repoketun Jippu (foreign dog)
Nickname:Werna
Reg. no:ER49671/11
Breed:Parson Russell Terrier (PRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.07.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Tiina Mynttinen
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2019AG-3competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaTiina Mynttinendisq.
20.04.2019AG-3competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaTiina Mynttinen45.884.58-9.1200excellentAG-35
20.04.2019AG-3competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaTiina Mynttinendisq.
20.04.2019H-3competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaTiina Mynttinendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas