Information about the dog:
Name:Follow The Leader Lively Breeze
Nickname:Ruby
Reg. no:EST-03665/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.06.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Reet Koppel
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
all  AG  KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikReet Saidisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikReet Saidisq.
21.11.2020H-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvReet Saidisq.
21.11.2020H-1competition1SÄDEInga JärvReet Saidisq.
14.11.2020H-1competition8TAKOPeter HolmbergReet Sai28.215.32-21.7900excellentH-11
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula HausnerováReet Koppeldisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas