Information about the dog:
Name:Follow The Leader Lively Breeze
Nickname:Ruby
Reg. no:EST-03665/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.06.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Reet Koppel
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
all  AG KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.11.2020KK-2competitionARTICUSAljo PärnReet Sai86goodKK-23-4
03.10.2020KK-2competitionEVLÜMargot LuukasReet Sai89goodKK-24
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula HausnerováReet Koppeldisq.
01.08.2020KK-2competitionAKTIIVAljo PärnReet Sai94very goodKK-21
07.09.2019KK-1competitionEVLÜKaidi JuurikReet Koppel96excellentKK-11
27.04.2019KK-1competitionAKTIIVMari OblikasReet Koppel91very goodKK-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas