Information about the dog:
Name:Scandyline With Love
Nickname:Sky
Reg. no:EST-01639/17
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:31.03.2017
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Leelo Saare
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (43):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.01.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGRene BlankLeelo Saare46.613.69-11.391010very goodAG-12
18.01.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGRene BlankLeelo Saare45.174.38-20.831010very goodAG-12
18.01.2020H-1competition5AGARENGRene BlankLeelo Saare34.625.00-19.3800excellentH-11
09.11.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteLeelo Saare48.473.51-8.5355excellentAG-11
09.11.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteLeelo Saare39.624.24-16.3800excellentAG-11
09.11.2019H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteLeelo Saare57.592.715.591015.59very goodH-11
26.10.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvLeelo Saare42.734.03-11.2755excellentAG-11
26.10.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvLeelo Saare45.244.24-14.7600excellentAG-11
03.08.2019AG-1competition3MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluLeelo Saare44.813.93-7.1955excellentAG-11
03.08.2019AG-1competition2MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluLeelo Saaredisq.
03.08.2019H-1competition1MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluLeelo Saaredisq.
16.06.2019H-1competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisLeelo Saare36.683.98-6.3255excellentH-11
16.06.2019AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisLeelo Saaredisq.
16.06.2019AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisLeelo Saare42.553.50-1.4555excellentAG-12
08.08.2020H-2competition4PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaLeelo Saare38.944.49-6.0600excellentH-24
08.08.2020AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaLeelo Saaredisq.
08.08.2020AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaLeelo Saaredisq.
08.08.2020H-2competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaLeelo Saaredisq.
10.08.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteLeelo Saaredisq.
10.08.2019AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteLeelo Saare56.643.180.641515.64very goodAG-11
10.08.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteLeelo Saare41.684.20-13.3200excellentH-11
06.07.2019AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenLeelo Saaredisq.
06.07.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenLeelo Saare47.883.72-20.1255excellentAG-11
06.07.2019H-1competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenLeelo Saaredisq.
06.07.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenLeelo Saare43.963.48-7.0455excellentH-11
04.05.2019H-1competition9PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenLeelo Saaredisq.
04.05.2019AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGElika LassLeelo Saaredisq.
04.05.2019AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGElika LassLeelo Saaredisq.
25.07.2020H-2competition6TAKODirk RichartzLeelo Saaredisq.
25.07.2020AG-2competition5TAKODirk RichartzLeelo Saaredisq.
25.07.2020AG-2competition4TAKODirk RichartzLeelo Saare44.263.95-5.7400excellentAG-22
19.06.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluLeelo Saare47.174.01-11.891010very goodAG-1
19.06.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLeelo Saaredisq.
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLeelo Saare32.24.69-12.2100excellentH-1
05.09.2020H-2competition6VILEVendula HausnerováLeelo Saare61.223.596.22511.22very goodH-24
05.09.2020AG-2competition5VILEVendula HausnerováLeelo Saaredisq.
05.09.2020AG-2competition4VILEVendula HausnerováLeelo Saare51.793.82-0.2100excellentAG-24
11.07.2020AG-1competition3VILELidia BeyaevaLeelo Saare38.544.59-16.4600excellentAG-12
11.07.2020AG-1competition2VILELidia BeyaevaLeelo Saaredisq.
11.07.2020H-1competition1VILELidia BeyaevaLeelo Saare35.824.33-11.1855excellentH-14
07.09.2019H-1competition3VILEJessi LandenLeelo Saaredisq.
07.09.2019AG-1competition2VILEJessi LandenLeelo Saaredisq.
07.09.2019AG-1competition1VILEJessi LandenLeelo Saare51.594.05-6.4155excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas