Information about the dog:
Name:Fair Helloiz Diamond
Nickname:Tyron
Reg. no:EST-01990/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:17.03.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kadi Karu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (55):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.09.2020H-2competition6VILEVendula HausnerováKadi Karudisq.
05.09.2020AG-2competition5VILEVendula HausnerováKadi Karu44.94.86-12.11010very goodAG-21
05.09.2020AG-2competition4VILEVendula HausnerováKadi Karu33.495.91-18.5100excellentAG-21
29.02.2020AG-2competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKadi Karu34.735.59-26.271515very goodAG-21
29.02.2020AG-2competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKadi Karu32.975.52-24.031010very goodAG-21
29.02.2020H-2competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKadi Karudisq.
22.02.2020H-2competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKadi Karudisq.
22.02.2020AG-2competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKadi Karudisq.
18.01.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGRene BlankKadi Karu40.255.24-23.751515very goodAG-21
18.01.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGRene BlankKadi Karudisq.
18.01.2020H-2competition1AGARENGRene BlankKadi Karu32.665.54-19.3400excellentH-21
21.12.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGJari SuomalainenKadi Karudisq.
21.12.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGJari SuomalainenKadi Karu35.594.89-12.4155excellentAG-21
21.12.2019H-2competition1AGARENGJari SuomalainenKadi Karu31.295.37-12.7100excellentH-21
09.11.2019H-2competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKadi Karudisq.
26.10.2019AG-2competition4AGARENGInga JärvKadi Karu38.834.71-14.971010very goodAG-22
26.10.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGInga JärvKadi Karudisq.
26.10.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGInga JärvKadi Karudisq.
26.10.2019H-2competition1AGARENGInga JärvKadi Karu28.675.69-16.3355excellentH-22
07.09.2019H-1competition3VILEJessi LandenKadi Karu28.634.82-8.3700excellentH-11
07.09.2019AG-1competition2VILEJessi LandenKadi Karu32.716.18-23.291010very goodAG-11
07.09.2019AG-1competition1VILEJessi LandenKadi Karu36.045.80-21.9600excellentAG-11
31.08.2019AG-1competition4VILEJari SuomalainenKadi Karu41.164.15-11.841515very goodAG-12
31.08.2019AG-1competition3VILEJari SuomalainenKadi Karu35.594.86-18.411010very goodAG-12
31.08.2019H-1competition2VILEJari SuomalainenKadi Karu27.265.61-17.741010very goodH-12
31.08.2019H-1competition1VILEJari SuomalainenKadi Karudisq.
17.08.2019AG-1competition3AKTIIVElika LassKadi Karu31.475.24-23.531010very goodAG-11
17.08.2019AG-1competition2AKTIIVElika LassKadi Karu31.585.00-21.4255excellentAG-11
17.08.2019H-1competition1AKTIIVElika LassKadi Karudisq.
10.08.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKadi Karudisq.
10.08.2019AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKadi Karudisq.
10.08.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKadi Karudisq.
16.06.2019H-1competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKadi Karudisq.
16.06.2019AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKadi Karudisq.
16.06.2019AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKadi Karu31.44.75-12.655excellentAG-14
25.05.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGElika LassKadi Karudisq.
25.05.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGElika LassKadi Karudisq.
25.05.2019H-1competition4AGARENGElika LassKadi Karudisq.
11.05.2019AG-1competition4VILEMarko MäkeläKadi Karudisq.
11.05.2019AG-1competition3VILEMarko MäkeläKadi Karudisq.
11.05.2019H-1competition2VILEMarko MäkeläKadi Karudisq.
11.05.2019H-1competition1VILEMarko MäkeläKadi Karudisq.
27.04.2019AG-1competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKadi Karudisq.
27.04.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKadi Karudisq.
27.04.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenKadi Karu37.324.56-19.681010very goodAG-13
20.07.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEBernd HüppeKeida Raamat36.285.24-21.7200excellentAG-11
20.07.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBernd HüppeKeida Raamat35.35.38-22.755excellentAG-12
20.07.2019H-1competition1SÄDEBernd HüppeKeida Raamatdisq.
13.07.2019AG-1competition8VILERoman LukacKeida Raamat32.235.46-22.7700excellentAG-11
13.07.2019AG-1competition7VILERoman LukacKeida Raamatdisq.
13.07.2019H-1competition6VILERoman LukacKeida Raamat31.745.55-23.2600excellentH-11
13.07.2019H-1competition5VILERoman LukacKeida Raamat37.284.37-10.721515very goodH-11
09.11.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteMarge Mitt30.636.04-24.3755excellentAG-22
09.11.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteMarge Mittdisq.
22.02.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMarta Miildisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas