Information about the dog:
Name:Osminine's Morning Moon
Nickname:Michka
Reg. no:EST-03450/16
Breed:German Spitz Pomeranian (POM)
Gender:male
Date of birth:17.06.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kaiu Guk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (20):
all  AG RK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.11.2020AG-1competition4SÄDEInga JärvKaiu Guk45.93.38-1.100excellentAG-11
21.11.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEInga JärvKaiu Guk42.423.47-2.5800excellentAG-11
21.11.2020H-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvKaiu Gukdisq.
21.11.2020H-1competition1SÄDEInga JärvKaiu Guk41.493.57-1.5100excellentH-12
07.11.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaiu Guk49.723.22-3.2855excellentAG-11
07.11.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaiu Guk54.613.66-12.3900excellentAG-11
07.11.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaiu Guk58.513.52-9.4955excellentAG-13
07.11.2020H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaiu Gukdisq.
20.06.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliKaiu Gukdisq.
20.06.2020AG-1competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliKaiu Gukdisq.
20.06.2020H-1competition1SÄDEStefi PraakliKaiu Guk48.693.143.6958.69very goodH-12
29.02.2020AG-1competition8SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKaiu Guk43.213.75-10.7955excellentAG-13
29.02.2020AG-1competition7SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKaiu Guk51.063.33-5.9455excellentAG-13
29.02.2020H-1competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKaiu Guk37.414.14-11.5900excellentH-12
06.10.2019RK1trial2EALTIrina PopjonokaKaiu Guk1.284.1498excellentRK1
06.10.2019RK1trial1EALTIrina PopjonokaKaiu Guk2.014.1488very goodRK1
25.08.2019RK1trial2IPSONVladislava AkimovaKaiu Guk2.314.1467
25.08.2019RK1trial1IPSONVladislava AkimovaKaiu Guk2.0657
19.05.2019RK1trial2IPSONHeli KelhäläKaiu Guk2.1571goodRK1
19.05.2019RK1trial1IPSONHeli KelhäläKaiu Guk1.4872goodRK1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas