Information about the dog:
Name:Follow The Leader For Fire Rock
Nickname:Fram
Reg. no:EST-03661/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:18.06.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marko Visse
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (39):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.09.2019AG-1competition8AGARENGEsa MuotkaMarko Visse30.556.06-24.451010very goodAG-12
28.09.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGEsa MuotkaMarko Vissedisq.
28.09.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGEsa MuotkaMarko Visse34.85.46-21.200excellentAG-11
28.09.2019H-1competition5AGARENGEsa MuotkaMarko Visse30.235.62-17.772020goodH-13
07.09.2019H-1competition3VILEJessi LandenMarko Vissedisq.
07.09.2019AG-1competition2VILEJessi LandenMarko Vissedisq.
07.09.2019AG-1competition1VILEJessi LandenMarko Visse39.775.26-18.231010very goodAG-12
31.08.2019AG-1competition4VILEJari SuomalainenMarko Vissedisq.
31.08.2019AG-1competition3VILEJari SuomalainenMarko Visse34.525.01-19.4855excellentAG-11
31.08.2019H-1competition2VILEJari SuomalainenMarko Visse31.754.82-13.251515very goodH-13
31.08.2019H-1competition1VILEJari SuomalainenMarko Vissedisq.
24.08.2019H-1competition6TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMarko Visse28.435.38-14.5700excellentH-11
24.08.2019AG-1competition5TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMarko Visse28.915.78-22.091515very goodAG-12
24.08.2019AG-1competition4TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMarko Visse28.815.28-17.191010very goodAG-12
24.08.2019AG-1competition3TAKOVesa SivonenMarko Visse38.014.81-18.9955excellentAG-11
24.08.2019AG-1competition2TAKOVesa SivonenMarko Visse35.565.34-27.442020goodAG-13
24.08.2019H-1competition1TAKOVesa SivonenMarko Vissedisq.
20.07.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEBernd HüppeMarko Vissedisq.
20.07.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBernd HüppeMarko Visse36.595.19-21.4100excellentAG-11
20.07.2019H-1competition1SÄDEBernd HüppeMarko Visse38.164.98-12.8400excellentH-11
13.07.2019AG-1competition8VILERoman LukacMarko Visse39.974.40-15.032020goodAG-12
13.07.2019AG-1competition7VILERoman LukacMarko Vissedisq.
13.07.2019H-1competition6VILERoman LukacMarko Visse33.345.28-21.662020goodH-12
13.07.2019H-1competition5VILERoman LukacMarko Visse39.164.16-8.842525goodH-12
06.07.2019AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMarko Vissedisq.
06.07.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMarko Visse33.045.39-34.961010very goodAG-11
06.07.2019H-1competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMarko Visse29.25.89-27.81515very goodH-14
06.07.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMarko Visse30.235.06-20.771515very goodH-13
16.06.2019H-1competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMarko Visse28.045.21-14.961515very goodH-15
16.06.2019AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMarko Vissedisq.
16.06.2019AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMarko Visse28.645.20-15.3655excellentAG-13
08.06.2019AG-1competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarko Visse27.975.61-19.0355excellentAG-11
08.06.2019H-1competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarko Vissedisq.
08.06.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarko Visse32.924.77-14.081515very goodAG-14
08.06.2019H-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarko Visse30.214.73-11.791515very goodH-13
11.05.2019AG-1competition4VILEMarko MäkeläMarko Vissedisq.
11.05.2019AG-1competition3VILEMarko MäkeläMarko Vissedisq.
11.05.2019H-1competition2VILEMarko MäkeläMarko Vissedisq.
11.05.2019H-1competition1VILEMarko MäkeläMarko Visse40.34.94-13.72020goodH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas