Information about the dog:
Name:Happy Master's Xmas Fairy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nasta
Reg. no:FI53969/15
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.10.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Sari Laihanen
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.12.2019AG-3competition7VILEInga JärvSari Laihanen56.233.727.2307.23very goodAG-36
07.12.2019AG-3competition6VILEInga JärvSari Laihanen48.823.893.8203.82excellentAG-34
07.12.2019H-3competition5VILEInga JärvSari Laihanen47.234.263.2303.23excellentH-38
07.12.2019H-3competition3VILEInga JärvSari Laihanen44.374.122.3702.37excellentH-35
07.12.2019AG-3competition2VILEInga JärvSari Laihanen48.884.13-1.1200excellentAG-33
07.12.2019AG-3competition1VILEInga JärvSari Laihanen46.724.070.7200.72excellentAG-35
08.06.2019AG-3competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaSari Laihanen52.393.61-1.6155excellentAG-36
08.06.2019AG-3competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaSari Laihanen47.263.835.2605.26excellentAG-36
08.06.2019H-3competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaSari Laihanen45.194.188.1908.19very goodH-38
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas