Information about the dog:
Name:Jumparound As Mad As A Hatter (foreign dog)
Nickname:Svante
Reg. no:FI40976/14
Breed:Medium Poodle (VP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:29.06.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anniina Salo
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.06.2019AG-3competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaAnniina Salo36.075.24-17.9355excellentAG-37
08.06.2019AG-3competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaAnniina Salo35.215.14-4.7900excellentAG-33
08.06.2019H-3competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaAnniina Salo31.835.94-4.1700excellentH-32
08.06.2019H-3competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaAnniina Salo35.164.86-10.8455excellentH-34
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas