Information about the dog:
Name:Concurrido Inflamable (foreign dog)
Nickname:Zemi
Reg. no:FI47543/13
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.08.2013
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Sanna Niinikoski
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.06.2019AG-3competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoskidisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition6A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoskidisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoskidisq.
08.06.2019AG-3competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoskidisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoskidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas