Information about the dog:
Name:Dreamlook Candy Delight (foreign dog)
Nickname:Sokka
Reg. no:FI26790/17
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:29.03.2017
Size (AG):small
Owner:Sari Laihanen
Results (1):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.06.2019H-2competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaSari Laihanendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas