Information about the dog:
Name:Concurrido Zarzamora (foreign dog)
Nickname:Huwi
Reg. no:FI47357/16
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.08.2016
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Sanna Niinikoski
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.06.2019AG-2competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoskidisq.
08.06.2019H-2competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoskidisq.
08.06.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoskidisq.
08.06.2019H-2competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoskidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas