Information about the dog:
Name:Anvi High Line Elegant Doll
Nickname:Elly
Reg. no:EST-02808/17
Breed:Beagle (BGL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.03.2017
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kadri Narusk
Dog's information in EKU database
Dog's results in hunting trial database
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.09.2020H-1competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergKadri Narusk33.254.06-5.7500excellentH-11
12.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergKadri Narusk44.593.70-10.4100excellentAG-11
12.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergKadri Narusk48.633.39-6.3700excellentAG-11
12.09.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergKadri Naruskdisq.
22.08.2020AG-1competition8TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Narusk72.112.6613.93518.93goodAG-11
22.08.2020H-1competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaKadri Narusk39.214.23-5.6500excellentH-11
22.08.2020H-1competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaKadri Narusk44.854.24-6.500excellentH-11
22.08.2020AG-1competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Narusk61.843.19-3.8300excellentAG-11
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Naruskdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Naruskdisq.
22.08.2020AG-1competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaKadri Naruskdisq.
08.08.2020AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaKadri Naruskdisq.
08.08.2020AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaKadri Naruskdisq.
08.08.2020H-1competition6PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaKadri Narusk62.862.1526.862046.86H-13
08.08.2020H-1competition5PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaKadri Narusk47.772.8311.77516.77goodH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas