Information about the dog:
Name:Sonza's van Gogh
Nickname:Bennu
Reg. no:EST-00999/17
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:16.09.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Lisette Steinberg
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.06.2019H-1competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisLisette Steinbergdisq.
16.06.2019AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisLisette Steinberg50.313.76-7.6955excellentAG-12
16.06.2019AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisLisette Steinbergdisq.
01.06.2019AG-1trial3AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteLisette Steinberg56.742.965.741520.74goodAG-1
01.06.2019AG-1trial2AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteLisette Steinbergdisq.
01.06.2019H-1trial1AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteLisette Steinberg39.133.480.131010.13very goodH-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas