Information about the dog:
Name:Laurelin Du Mourioche
Nickname:Kratt
Reg. no:EST-03634/18
Breed:Pyrenean Sheepdog, Long-haired (PÜP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:30.05.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kristina Grau
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (19):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.07.2020H-2competition6VILELidia BeyaevaKristina Grau35.944.76-12.0600excellentH-22
11.07.2020AG-2competition5VILELidia BeyaevaKristina Graudisq.
11.07.2020AG-2competition4VILELidia BeyaevaKristina Graudisq.
18.01.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGRene BlankKristina Graudisq.
18.01.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGRene BlankKristina Graudisq.
18.01.2020H-1competition5AGARENGRene BlankKristina Grau29.385.89-24.6200excellentH-11
07.12.2019H-1competition3VILEInga JärvKristina Grau35.884.26-8.1255excellentH-12
07.12.2019AG-1competition1VILEInga JärvKristina Graudisq.
23.11.2019H-1competition3SÄDESascha GrunderKristina Graudisq.
23.11.2019AG-1competition2SÄDESascha GrunderKristina Grau38.884.89-26.1200excellentAG-11
23.11.2019AG-1competition1SÄDESascha GrunderKristina Graudisq.
14.09.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristina Graudisq.
14.09.2019AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristina Graudisq.
13.07.2019AG-1competition8VILERoman LukacKristina Grau35.944.90-19.0600excellentAG-11
13.07.2019AG-1competition7VILERoman LukacKristina Grau37.584.84-19.4200excellentAG-11
13.07.2019H-1competition5VILERoman LukacKristina Graudisq.
06.07.2019AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenKristina Graudisq.
06.07.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenKristina Grau34.125.22-33.8800excellentAG-11
06.07.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenKristina Graudisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas