Information about the dog:
Name:Armirelli In Good Hands
Nickname:Henna
Reg. no:EST-00704/14
Breed:Australian Terrier (AUT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.01.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Rita Annus
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (33):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.01.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGRene BlankRita Annus43.183.98-14.8200excellentAG-11
18.01.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGRene BlankRita Annus50.233.94-15.7755excellentAG-11
18.01.2020H-1competition5AGARENGRene BlankRita Annus42.044.12-11.9655excellentH-11
21.12.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGJari SuomalainenRita Annusdisq.
21.12.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGJari SuomalainenRita Annus48.63.52-3.41010very goodAG-11
21.12.2019H-1competition5AGARENGJari SuomalainenRita Annus33.344.35-8.6600excellentH-11
26.10.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvRita Annus46.953.66-7.0555excellentAG-11
08.02.2020AG-1trial3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliRita Annusdisq.
08.02.2020AG-1trial2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliRita Annus44.093.36-1.9155excellentAG-1
06.07.2019AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenRita Annusdisq.
06.07.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenRita Annusdisq.
06.07.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenRita Annus40.013.82-10.9955excellentH-12
23.11.2019H-1competition3SÄDESascha GrunderRita Annus46.823.87-13.1800excellentH-11
23.11.2019AG-1competition2SÄDESascha GrunderRita Annusdisq.
23.11.2019AG-1competition1SÄDESascha GrunderRita Annus49.383.46-15.6200excellentAG-11
22.08.2020H-2competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaRita Annusdisq.
22.08.2020H-2competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaRita Annusdisq.
19.06.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluRita Annusdisq.
19.06.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluRita Annus43.723.66-6.2800excellentAG-1
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluRita Annus39.363.84-5.0555excellentH-1
16.11.2019AG-1competition3TAKOMarko MäkelaRita Annusdisq.
16.11.2019AG-1competition2TAKOMarko MäkeläRita Annus49.953.50-3.0555excellentAG-11
16.11.2019H-1competition1TAKOMarko MäkelaRita Annusdisq.
12.10.2019H-1competition6TAKORene BlankRita Annus34.863.96-6.9600excellentH-12
12.10.2019AG-1competition5TAKORene BlankRita Annus46.73.49-7.631010very goodAG-13
05.09.2020H-2competition6VILEVendula HausnerováRita Annus57.573.822.5702.57excellentH-23
05.09.2020AG-2competition5VILEVendula HausnerováRita Annusdisq.
05.09.2020AG-2competition4VILEVendula HausnerováRita Annus56.123.534.1204.12excellentAG-21
07.12.2019H-1competition3VILEInga JärvRita Annus36.944.14-7.0655excellentH-14
07.12.2019AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvRita Annusdisq.
07.12.2019AG-1competition1VILEInga JärvRita Annusdisq.
13.07.2019H-1competition6VILERoman LukacRita Annusdisq.
13.07.2019H-1competition5VILERoman LukacRita Annusdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas