Information about the dog:
Name:Chriskooi's Helmi
Nickname:Lola
Reg. no:EST-01459/18
Breed:Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog (HVV)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.03.2018
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Gerli Toomela
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (45):
all  AG RK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.10.2020H-2competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenGerli Toomela26.694.46-9.3100excellentH-22
10.10.2020AG-2competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenGerli Toomela31.174.40-10.8300excellentAG-22
10.10.2020AG-2competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenGerli Toomela34.284.11-8.7255excellentAG-21
10.10.2020AG-2competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenGerli Toomeladisq.
04.10.2020RK3trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Gerli Toomela2.114.1194excellentRK3
04.10.2020RK3trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaGerli Toomela2.364.1188very goodRK3
03.10.2020RK3trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Gerli Toomela2.034.1189very goodRK3
03.10.2020RK3trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaGerli Toomela2.164.1194excellentRK3
19.09.2020AG-2competition4AGARENGJiřina MáčkováGerli Toomeladisq.
19.09.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGJiřina MáčkováGerli Toomeladisq.
19.09.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGJiřina MáčkováGerli Toomeladisq.
19.09.2020H-2competition1AGARENGJiřina MáčkováGerli Toomela42.794.39-7.2155excellentH-22
12.09.2020H-2competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergGerli Toomela41.263.881.2656.26very goodH-21
12.09.2020AG-2competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergGerli Toomela43.413.69-9.5900excellentAG-21
12.09.2020AG-2competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergGerli Toomela52.144.12-19.861010very goodAG-23
12.09.2020AG-2competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergGerli Toomela47.673.88-14.3300excellentAG-22
05.09.2020H-2competition6VILEVendula HausnerováGerli Toomeladisq.
05.09.2020AG-2competition5VILEVendula HausnerováGerli Toomela48.274.52-8.7300excellentAG-21
05.09.2020AG-2competition4VILEVendula HausnerováGerli Toomeladisq.
14.08.2020AG-2trial3TAKOInga JärvGerli Toomela44.343.90-5.0955excellentAG-2
14.08.2020AG-2trial2TAKOInga JärvGerli Toomeladisq.
14.08.2020H-2trial1TAKOInga JärvGerli Toomela42.323.85-1.6855excellentH-2
09.08.2020RK2trial2EALTIrina PopjonokaGerli Toomela2.483.8596excellentRK2
09.08.2020RK2trial1EALTIrina PopjonokaGerli Toomela2.073.8593excellentRK2
08.08.2020H-2competition4PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaGerli Toomela51.143.426.14511.14very goodH-26
08.08.2020AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaGerli Toomeladisq.
08.08.2020AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaGerli Toomela56.923.512.9257.92very goodAG-24
08.08.2020H-2competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaGerli Toomela47.593.682.5902.59excellentH-21
25.07.2020AG-1competition3TAKODirk RichartzGerli Toomela44.264.54-13.1700excellentAG-12
25.07.2020AG-1competition2TAKODirk RichartzGerli Toomela41.684.80-15.4600excellentAG-11
18.07.2020AG-1competition3AKTIIVStefi PraakliGerli Toomela40.153.84-10.8500excellentAG-11
18.07.2020AG-1competition2AKTIIVStefi PraakliGerli Toomela40.54.07-14.555excellentAG-11
20.06.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliGerli Toomela50.553.012.5557.55very goodAG-12
20.06.2020AG-1competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliGerli Toomela46.873.20-0.1355excellentAG-12
20.06.2020H-1competition1SÄDEStefi PraakliGerli Toomela33.734.54-11.2700excellentH-12
19.06.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluGerli Toomela48.843.87-10.2255excellentAG-1
19.06.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluGerli Toomela38.774.13-11.231010very goodAG-1
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluGerli Toomela34.994.32-9.4255excellentH-1
08.02.2020H-1trial5AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluGerli Toomela34.164.63-11.8400excellentH-1
08.02.2020H-1trial4AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluGerli Toomela31.694.42-9.3100excellentH-1
08.02.2020AG-1trial3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliGerli Toomela42.224.38-15.7855excellentAG-1
08.02.2020AG-1trial2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliGerli Toomela35.794.14-10.211010very goodAG-1
08.02.2020H-1trial1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliGerli Toomela37.784.00-9.2255excellentH-1
25.08.2019RK1trial2IPSONVladislava AkimovaGerli Toomela2.054.0099excellentRK1
25.08.2019RK1trial1IPSONVladislava AkimovaGerli Toomela1.5994excellentRK1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas