Information about the dog:
Name:Chriskooi's Helmi
Nickname:Lola
Reg. no:EST-01459/18
Breed:Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog (HVV)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.03.2018
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Gerli Toomela
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (8):
all AG  RK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimePointsMarkResult
04.10.2020RK3trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Gerli Toomela2.1194excellentRK3
04.10.2020RK3trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaGerli Toomela2.3688very goodRK3
03.10.2020RK3trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Gerli Toomela2.0389very goodRK3
03.10.2020RK3trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaGerli Toomela2.1694excellentRK3
09.08.2020RK2trial2EALTIrina PopjonokaGerli Toomela2.4896excellentRK2
09.08.2020RK2trial1EALTIrina PopjonokaGerli Toomela2.0793excellentRK2
25.08.2019RK1trial2IPSONVladislava AkimovaGerli Toomela2.0599excellentRK1
25.08.2019RK1trial1IPSONVladislava AkimovaGerli Toomela1.5994excellentRK1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas