Information about the dog:
Name:Ariadna Alias Empire
Nickname:Nova
Reg. no:EST-01801/16
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.02.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Anna Darina Kerola
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.02.2020H-1trial5AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluAnna Darina Kerola39.464.00-6.5400excellentH-1
08.02.2020H-1trial4AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluAnna Darina Kerola40.53.46-0.51010very goodH-1
08.02.2020AG-1trial3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliAnna Darina Keroladisq.
08.02.2020AG-1trial2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliAnna Darina Kerola39.173.78-6.8300excellentAG-1
08.02.2020H-1trial1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliAnna Darina Kerola44.093.42-2.9155excellentH-1
16.11.2019AG-1competition3TAKOMarko MäkelaAnna Darina Kerola46.173.57-3.8300excellentAG-11
16.11.2019AG-1competition2TAKOMarko MäkeläAnna Darina Keroladisq.
16.11.2019H-1competition1TAKOMarko MäkelaAnna Darina Keroladisq.
12.10.2019H-1competition6TAKORene BlankAnna Darina Kerola38.773.56-3.0555excellentH-13
12.10.2019AG-1competition5TAKORene BlankAnna Darina Kerola47.633.42-6.700excellentAG-12
12.10.2019AG-1competition4TAKORene BlankAnna Darina Keroladisq.
14.09.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Darina Kerola57.123.31-10.8800excellentAG-11
14.09.2019AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Darina Kerola51.273.28-8.7300excellentAG-11
14.09.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Darina Keroladisq.
24.08.2019H-1competition6TAKOKatarina VirkkalaAnna Darina Keroladisq.
24.08.2019AG-1competition5TAKOKatarina VirkkalaAnna Darina Keroladisq.
24.08.2019AG-1competition4TAKOKatarina VirkkalaAnna Darina Keroladisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas