Information about the dog:
Name:Cosmopaws Mammatus Clouds
Nickname:Tuchka
Reg. no:EST-00547/18
Breed:Welsh Corgi Pembroke (WCP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.01.2018
Size (AG):small
Owner:Oksana Ignatenkova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.07.2020AG-1competition2TAKODirk RichartzOksana Ignatenkova56.013.57-1.1355excellentAG-13
25.07.2020H-1competition1TAKODirk RichartzOksana Ignatenkova50.423.71-3.0100excellentH-11
11.07.2020AG-1competition2VILELidia BeyaevaOksana Ignatenkova55.223.22-0.7800excellentAG-11
14.09.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaOksana Ignatenkovadisq.
14.09.2019AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaOksana Ignatenkova75.662.2215.661025.66goodAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas