Information about the dog:
Name:Sonja (foreign dog)
Nickname:Ulpukka
Reg. no:FI50801/15
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.08.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Elen-Greete Jaadla
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.09.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen-Greete Jaadladisq.
14.09.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen-Greete Jaadla35.283.83-9.721010very goodH-15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas